ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kypello

ROUNDR1R2R3QFSFF
l1l2l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 28 October 2020
r1Mesotopos0-2Agiou Ierotheou


61Zafeirakis


90Tserkonis
r1Talos Melidoniou0-8Asteras Vari


21Kaliabakas


35(p)Goumas


43Sachsanidis


44Kaliabakas


63Kofsanidis


65Dimitropoulos


81Sachsanidis


85Sachsanidis
r1Paxoi0-8Acheron Kanalakiou
























r1Agios Leon Koilimenos0-3Pallixouriakos


17Mourelatos


44Pefanis


60Lykoudis
r1Megala Kaliva1-2Atromitos Palama

86
17Basiakas


41Kokkinos
r1Agios Nikolaos1-1Minotavrosaet, p5-4

60Xhilaj
84
r1Keratsini2-2Aris Archangelou

56Rokakis
75

90Nikoletos
90
r1Panthrakikos1-0Anatoli

87Robert

r1Anagennisi Artas4-1Potamia

52Sidiropoulos
25Genitsaropoulos

55Margonis


81Sidiropoulos


90Botsaris

r1AE Mesolongiou2-0Atromitos Patras

69Georgousis


75Georgousis

r1PAO Vardas-Diavolitsiou
r1Orfeas Xanthis-Ambelokipi
r1Panthiraikos3-0PAO Kokkino
Score awarded as 3-0.
r1AE Didymoteichou-Nestos Chrysoupolis
r1AE Karitsas2-0Ethnikos Giannitson

51Alexiou


90Gika

r1MA Kallitheas-Falaniakos
r1Agrotikos Asteras Kalirachis-Eordaikos
r1Ellispontos0-1Ifaistos


10
r1Iraklis Xylokastrou0-0Koronidaaet, p4-2

Top Scorers
3+3Charalambos SACHSANIDIS (Asteras Vari)
2+2Christos SIDIROPOULOS (Anagennisi Artas)
+2Asterios KALIABAKAS (Asteras Vari)
+2Spyros GEORGOUSIS (AE Mesolongiou)
1+1Christos ALEXIOU (AE Karitsas)
+1Panagiotis TSERKONIS (Agiou Ierotheou)
+1Napoleon GOUMAS (Asteras Vari, 1p)
+1Vasilis BASIAKAS (Atromitos Palama)
+1Kostas PEFANIS (Pallixouriakos)
+1Bertrand ROBERT (Panthrakikos)
+1Ilia GIKA (AE Karitsas)
+1Alexandros ZAFEIRAKIS (Agiou Ierotheou)
+1Sotiris KOKKINOS (Atromitos Palama)
+1Alexandros GENITSAROPOULOS (Potamia)
+1Charalambos MOURELATOS (Pallixouriakos)
+1Leftheris ROKAKIS (Keratsini)
+1Panagiotis KOFSANIDIS (Asteras Vari)
+1Dimitris MARGONIS (Anagennisi Artas)
+1Ernando XHILAJ (Agios Nikolaos)
+1Alexandros LYKOUDIS (Pallixouriakos)
+1Vasilis DIMITROPOULOS (Asteras Vari)
+1Panagiotis BOTSARIS (Anagennisi Artas)
+1Giorgos-Giannis NIKOLETOS (Keratsini)