ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kypello

ROUNDR1R2R3R4R5R6
l1l2

Season archive

Results
Saturday, 25 September 2021
r3Ethnikos Peiraios2-2Proodeftikiaet, p2-4






r3Aris Soudas0-1Diagoras Rodou



Sunday, 26 September 2021
r3Pierikos1-2Iraklis






r3Veria0-1Anagennisi Karditsaaet



r3Kallithea2-1Episkopi






r3Edessaikos1-3Kozani









r3Ilioupoli2-0Asteras Vlachioti






r3PAO Rouf0-3Ergotelis









r3AE Karaiskakis0-2Xanthi






r3Giouchtas1-2Agios Nikolaosaet






r3Thesprotos1-2Almopos Aridaias






r3Acheron Kanalakiou2-1Olympiakos Volouaet






r3Apollon Larisa0-3Larisa









r3OF Ierapetras1-1Kalamataaet, p3-4



r3Diagoras Vrachneika0-1Panachaiki



r3AE Lefkimmis2-1Apollon Pontouaet






r3Thiseas Agrias2-2Panserraikosaet, p2-4






r3Neas Artakis1-2Kifisia






r3Poseidan NM0-5Levadeiakos















r3PO Fikis0-1Niki Volou



r3Ethnikos Sochou0-1Ypatou



r3Panagriniakos0-2Trikala






Wednesday, 29 September 2021
r3Aigaleo1-1Chaniaaet, p2-1





Top Scorers
4Vangelis TSEVANEDIS (AE Lefkimmis, 1p)
Kostas TSITAS (Aris Soudas)
Ilias IGNATIDIS (Poseidan NM, 1p)
3Alberto SIMONI (Tilykratis)
Charalambos SAMIOS (Ethnikos Peiraios, 1p)
Giorgos MOULIATOS (Diavolitsiou)
Nikos SPILIOTIS (Ypatou)
2Panagiotis NOUTSOS (PAO Rouf)
Nikos KARABATAKIS (Ethnikos Sochou)
Giorgos NIKLITSIOTIS (Tilykratis)
Giorgos KOUTSIKOVANGELIS (Poseidan NM)
Giorgos DIAKOS (Ethnikos Peiraios)
Mateo KRASI (Ilioupoli)
Dimitris ALEXANDRIS (Diagoras Vrachneika)
Spyros VENARDOS (PAO Rouf)
Giorgos MAVRIS (Agios Nikolaos)
FÁBIO Ruben (Ilioupoli, 1p)
MIGUEL Ângelo OLIVEIRA (Atsaleniou)
Panagiotis STAMOGIANNOS (Aris Skalas, 1p)
Apostolos NIKLITSIOTIS (Ypatou)
Fotis KAIMAKAMOUDIS (Atsaleniou)
Kostas NITSAKIS (PAO Rouf)
Giorgos KATSERIS (Aitittos)
Fotis ROVINAS (Acheron Kanalakiou)