ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 14 August 2019 | ||||||
r1 | Suhopolje | 2-6 | Oriolik | |||
61(p) | 3 | |||||
75 | 7 | |||||
10 | Jurić | |||||
28 | Jurić | |||||
45 | ||||||
69 | Jurić | |||||
Tuesday, 27 August 2019 | ||||||
r1 | Hrvace | 3-1 | Segesta | |||
2(p) | Štimac | 57 | ||||
76 | Božinović | |||||
88 | ||||||
Wednesday, 28 August 2019 | ||||||
r1 | Belišće | 0-0 | Jadran Luka Ploče | aet, p4-2 | ||
r1 | Bjelovar | 0-3 | Opatija | |||
25 | ||||||
53 | ||||||
57 | Pejanović | |||||
r1 | Maksimir | 2-6 | Varaždin | |||
74(p) | Krznar | 20 | Glavina | |||
76(p) | Krznar | 45 | Lisakovich | |||
55 | Lisakovich | |||||
67 | Fućak | |||||
69 | Težak | |||||
90 | Glavica | |||||
r1 | Zagora | 5-1 | Orahovica | |||
18 | 76 | |||||
20 | Petranič | |||||
28 | Gabrić | |||||
45 | Gabrić | |||||
73 | Gabrić | |||||
r1 | Gorica | 10-0 | Zagorec | |||
20 | Babec | |||||
28(og) | Tarle | |||||
36 | Ndiaye | |||||
49 | Zwoliński | |||||
53 | Zwoliński | |||||
58 | Mathieu | |||||
60 | Mathieu | |||||
65 | Zwoliński | |||||
78 | Lovrić | |||||
81 | Mathieu | |||||
r1 | Nehaj | 0-2 | Karlovac | |||
45(og) | ||||||
88 | Marinić | |||||
r1 | Nedelišće | 0-2 | Slavonija | |||
37 | ||||||
63 | Žuljević | |||||
r1 | Bednja | 1-2 | Vuteks Sloga | aet | ||
31 | 66 | |||||
98 | Bratić | |||||
r1 | Primorac (B) | 1-3 | BSK | |||
5 | 23 | Blatančić | ||||
41 | Dabro | |||||
45 | Kloniūnas | |||||
r1 | Borac | 1-3 | Jadran-Poreč | |||
48 | 53 | Miljanić | ||||
62(p) | Perković | |||||
82 | Miljanić | |||||
r1 | Mladost Petrinja | 3-0 | Međimurje | |||
16(p) | Lovrić | |||||
45(p) | Lovrić | |||||
61 | ||||||
r1 | Mladost Kloštar Podravski | 1-4 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | |||
85 | 17 | |||||
83 | ||||||
90 | Mihić | |||||
90 | ||||||
r1 | Dinamo Predavac | 1-3 | Kurilovec | aet | ||
2 | 17 | Sedlaček | ||||
97(og) | ||||||
118 | Povoljnjak | |||||
r1 | Slavonac Komletinci | 2-2 | Buje | aet, p2-4 | ||
9(p) | 75 | |||||
15 | 87(p) | Valenta |
3 | +3 | Drago GABRIĆ (Zagora) |
+3 | Justin MATHIEU (Gorica) | |
+3 | Goran JURIĆ (Oriolik) | |
+3 | Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Gorica) | |
2 | +2 | Vitali LISAKOVICH (Varaždin) |
+2 | Ivan LOVRIĆ (Mladost Petrinja, 2p) | |
+2 | Stjepan KRZNAR (Maksimir, 2p) | |
+2 | Vice MILJANIĆ (Jadran-Poreč) | |
1 | +1 | Diego VALENTA (Buje, 1p) |
+1 | Krešimir BOŽINOVIĆ (Hrvace) | |
+1 | Luka POVOLJNJAK (Kurilovec) | |
+1 | Dominik GLAVINA (Varaždin) | |
+1 | Manuel PERKOVIĆ (Jadran-Poreč, 1p) | |
+1 | Ivan BLATANČIĆ (BSK) | |
+1 | Silvio MIHIĆ (Sloga Nova Gradiška) | |
+1 | Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica) | |
+1 | Edvinas KLONIŪNAS (BSK) | |
+1 | Hrvoje BABEC (Gorica) | |
+1 | Marko DABRO (BSK) | |
+1 | Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin) | |
+1 | Tomislav ŽULJEVIĆ (Slavonija) | |
+1 | Kristian FUĆAK (Varaždin) | |
+1 | Petar PETRANIČ (Zagora) | |
+1 | Davor BRATIĆ (Vuteks Sloga) | |
+1 | Cherif NDIAYE (Gorica) | |
+1 | Antonio ŠTIMAC (Hrvace, 1p) | |
+1 | Luka SEDLAČEK (Kurilovec) | |
+1 | Daniel MARINIĆ (Karlovac) | |
+1 | Karlo TEŽAK (Varaždin) | |
+1 | Antonio PEJANOVIĆ (Opatija) |