ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Hrvatski kup

ROUNDR1R2R3

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 27 September 2022
r2Borinci0-4Dinamo Zagreb


11Ivanušec


15Drmic


19Drmic


76Bočkaj
Wednesday, 12 October 2022
r2Tehničar 19741-5Hajduk Split

69(p)
6(og)


23Mlakar


25Mlakar


61Vuković


65Šarić
Tuesday, 18 October 2022
r2Jadran-Poreč1-2Šibenik

11Lepinjica
23Marasovic


71Delić
r2Dubrava2-3Gorica

1Jia
28Vujnović

75Petriško
45Steenvoorden


90Mitrović
r2Mladost Ždralovi6-0Oriolik

2Guja


7Jajalo


22Abramović


44(p)Guja


49Raužan


51Jajalo

r2Papuk0-2Osijek


32Jugović


90Beljo
Wednesday, 19 October 2022
r2RNK Split2-0Cibalia

41


43Rakić

r2Belišće1-5BSK

45(p)Bačić
10(og)Kalanj


20Ilić


51Tokich


82Jang


90Jang
r2Solin1-2Slaven Belupoaet

89Nimely
23Žuljević


100(p)Krstanović
r2Bjelovar4-2Vinogradaraet

18Glavina
7

32Varga
45

108Jurić


113Pranjić

r2Moslavina1-1Rijekaaet, p3-4

33
65Frigan
r2Grobničan1-2Istra 1961

22Galešić
20Erceg


85Kadušić
r2Nedelišće-Inter Zaprešić
Match awarded to Nedelišće.
r2Bistra1-6Lokomotiva

5Kukec
29Bravo


55Tuci


71Kulenović


78Bubanja


90Kulenović


90Groznica
r2Bednja0-3Rudeš


37Liklin


40João Araújo


90Kovačević
r2Primorac (B)1-4Varaždinaet

2Torbarina
86Domjanić


103Posavec


106Posavec


111Teklić


Top Scorers
4+2Marko GUJA (Mladost Ždralovi, 2p)
2+2Josip DRMIC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Filip RADOVANOVIĆ (Belišće)

Nino MAJDOV (Solin)
+1Sylvanus NIMELY (Solin)

Filip HOLI (Bednja)
+1Jan RAUŽAN (Mladost Ždralovi)

Tihomir ŠOŠTARIĆ (Varteks)
+2Ivan POSAVEC (Varaždin)
+2Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Lokomotiva)
+2Jan MLAKAR (Hajduk Split)

Nikola TURANJANIN (Dubrava, 1p)

Domagoj COLARIĆ (Mladost Ždralovi)
+2Ivan JAJALO (Mladost Ždralovi)
+1Marc TOKICH (BSK)
+2Junior JANG (BSK)