ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Hrvatski kup

ROUNDR1R2QF

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 13 September 2023
r1Omladinac Gornja Vrba0-6Hajduk Split


16Livaja


43Dolček


45+1Sahiti


52Lauš


57Benrahou


65Benrahou
Wednesday, 20 September 2023
r1Moslavina2-4Slaven Belupo

75Lončarević
28Štefulj

90Lončarević
30Mioč


35Hoxha


62Štrkalj
Tuesday, 26 September 2023
r1Cibalia6-0NK Zagreb

4Lišnić


20Miljanić


35Bajić


48Lišnić


67Marković


78Blažanović

r1Grobničan0-0Varaždinaet, p3-5
r1Libertas0-9Rijeka


4Yansané


14Hodža


18Ivanović


31Yansané


49Grgić


58Ivanović


67Bogojević


84Janković


90Danilo Veiga
r1Kutjevo1-4Osijek

18Antunović
27Lovrić


45+1Caktaš


53Bralić


90+1Miérez
Wednesday, 27 September 2023
r1Vukovar '914-1BSK

14Pelko
73(p)Vujanić

24Capitani


69Knöll


81Knöll

r1Jadran-Poreč0-0Oriolikaet, p3-4
r1Karlovac2-1Vinogradar

50Kristaj
45Kelava

90Bunoza

r1Zagora0-2Istra 1961


45+1Nebyla


75Filet
r1Jadran Luka Ploče2-1Belišće

6Šujić
90+4Gvozdenović

14Kuqi

r1Croatia Zmijavci0-1Rudeš


78Srbljinović
r1Dugo Selo0-1Lokomotiva


54Goričan
r1Radnik Križevci4-3Šibenikaet

34Mladen
40Bačelić-Grgić

77Mihalinec
44Brajković

98Mladen
120+2Gačić

111Gogić

r1Zagorec0-2Gorica


11Matković


85Vujnović
r1Ponikve1-4Dinamo Zagreb

66
38Kulenović


49Kaneko


58Marin


88Vrbančić


Top Scorers
2+2Franjo IVANOVIĆ (Rijeka)
+2Momo YANSANÉ (Rijeka)
+2Luka LONČAREVIĆ (Moslavina)
+2Yassine BENRAHOU (Hajduk Split)
+2Filip LIŠNIĆ (Cibalia)
+2Törles KNÖLL (Vukovar '91)
+2Mihael MLADEN (Radnik Križevci)