ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bikar

ROUNDR1R2R3R4

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 24 May 2022
r3Grindavík1-2ÍR

52Gunnarsson
24Helgason


55Magnússon
r3Sindri3-5ÍA

9Bangura
40Þorsteinsson

53Barrie
63(og)Aðalsteinsson

81Ereš
67Bartalsstovu


79Tyrfingsson


86Unnarsson
r3Selfoss1-1Magniaet, p5-3

45Halldórsson
90(p)Gautason
r3HK3-1Grótta

25Sigurðarson
90Þorsteinsson

54Sigurðarson


90Arnarson

r3Vestri2-3Aftureldingaet

90(p)Tufegdžić
47Sævarsson

93Tufegdžić
109Sigurjónsson


116Hoti
r3Höttur/Huginn1-3Ægir

9(p)Rafael
32Magnússon


49Dabetić


86Jónínuson
r3Dalvík/Reynir2-0Þór

28(og)Jónsson


78Sigurjónsson

r3Hvití Riddarinn0-2Kórdrengir


59Hjörleifsson


85(p)Þórisson
Wednesday, 25 May 2022
r3FH3-0Kári

56Lennon


87Sverrisson


90Lennon

r3Keflavík1-4Njarðvík

43(p)Johannesen
3Hogg


39Matthíasson


63Matthíasson


90Diouck
r3Stjarnan0-3KR


5Hansson


31Sigurjónsson


84Albertsson
r3Fylkir2-1ÍBV

45Laursen
83Hilmarsson

48Eyþórsson

Thursday, 26 May 2022
r3Fram3-2Leiknir Raet

12Þórðarson
66Jakobsen

51Þorláksson
72(p)Berger

103Pohl

r3Breiðablik6-2Valur

21Sowe
15Heimisson

43Margeirsson
19Haraldsson

59Þorvaldsson


72Þorvaldsson


75Guðmundsson


82Qvist

r3KA4-1Reynir Sandgerði

15Árnason
24Fufura

56Aðalsteinsson


62Árnason


87Steingrimsson

r3Haukar0-7Víkingur


4Ingason


12Guðjónsson


27Sigurpálsson


58Ingason


61Guðjónsson


68Ingason


70Ingason


Top Scorers
6
Jón STRÖM (ÍR, 1p)
5
Patrekur GUÐJÓNSSON (Hvití Riddarinn)
4
Marteinn URBANCIC (Kría, 1p)

Arnar HELGASON (Grótta)

CRÍSTOFER Moisés (Ægir)

Gunnar GUÐMUNDSSON (Vængir Júpiters, 1p)

Sigurður SNORRASON (Afturelding)
+2Magnús MATTHÍASSON (Njarðvík)
+1Sigurður ÞORSTEINSSON (Grótta)

Harley WILLARD (Þór, 1p)
3
Renato PUNYED (Ægir)
+1Þórir ÞÓRISSON (Kórdrengir, 1p)

Ísak GUÐJÓNSSON (Víkingur Ólafsvík)

Benjamin FRIESEN (Grótta)
+1Bergvin HELGASON (ÍR)
+1Abdul BANGURA (Sindri)

Aron JÓHANNSSON (Grindavík)

Kjartan HALLDÓRSSON (Grótta, 1p)

Kairo EDWARDS-JOHN (Grindavík)

Kristinn SIGURGEIRSSON (Uppsveitir)

Sæþór VIÐARSSON (Reynir Sandgerði)

GONZA (Selfoss)

Númi KÁRASON (Dalvík/Reynir)