ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
State Cup
 
ROUNDR7R8R9QFSFF
l1l2


RESULTS
Tuesday, 22 December 2015
r7MS Ashdod2-1Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata

2Zrihan
54Simantov

84Azriel


r7Hapoel Jerusalem1-3Hapoel Rishon LeZion

65Varenne
31Shrem



55Avisidris



62Lazmi
r7Hapoel Bnei Lod1-2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3Celis
46(og)Elbaz



88Cigno
r7Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla2-0Hapoel Petach Tikva

53Shmol



57Ben Shimon


r7Hapoel Marmorek0-4Sekktzya Ness Ziona



42Asor



46



78



84
r7Hapoel Kfar Kana1-3Ironi Baka el Gabriya

34
48



78



83
r7Bnei Itz'alal Rehovat1-3Hakoach Ramat Gan

68Kabeda
25Manzur



88Keller



90Madar
r7Maccabi Herzliya2-1Hap.Ihud Bnei Jatt

71Faucher
54Azaria

82Hay


r7Hapoel Nazareth Ilit2-2Ironi Nesheraet, p4-3

15Amzaleg
38Barak

77Brik
49Siso
r7Beitar Kfar Saba2-2Ma'alot Tarshihaaet, p4-3

69
38

110Ganon
120(p)Tal
Wednesday, 23 December 2015
r7Hapoel Ashkelon2-0Maccabi Sha'arayim

2Nachum



38Nachum


r7Maccabi Yavne2-0Ironi Tiberias

54Amos



74Babić


r7MS Haifa Robbie Shapira0-1Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa



5
r7Hapoel Herzliya1-1Hapoel Niraet, p3-0

18(p)Hasan
29Uzor

TOP SCORERS
 2 +2Nir NACHUM (Hapoel Ashkelon)
 1 +1Nnaemeka UZOR (Hapoel Nir)
+1Rafi AMOS (Maccabi Yavne)
+1Diego CELIS (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
+1Ilan TAL (Ma'alot Tarshiha, 1p)
+1Niv ZRIHAN (MS Ashdod)
+1Rotem SHMOL (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+1Avraham HAY (Maccabi Herzliya)
+1Shachar SIMANTOV (Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata)
+1Shlomi AVISIDRIS (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Kobi HASAN (Hapoel Herzliya, 1p)
+1Yaniv BRIK (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
+1Luciano CIGNO (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Vitali GANON (Beitar Kfar Saba)
+1Amit AMZALEG (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
+1Chen AZRIEL (MS Ashdod)
+1Jordan FAUCHER (Maccabi Herzliya)
+1Assaf MADAR (Hakoach Ramat Gan)
+1Aviv AZARIA ()
+1Shachar KELLER (Hakoach Ramat Gan)
+1Matan LAZMI (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Ziv KABEDA ()
+1Maor SISO (Ironi Nesher)
+1Dejan BABIĆ (Maccabi Yavne)
+1Meir ASOR (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
+1Amash MANZUR (Hakoach Ramat Gan)
+1Eden SHREM (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Daniel BARAK (Ironi Nesher)
+1Ran BEN SHIMON (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+1Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Jerusalem)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.