ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
State Cup

ROUNDR7R8R9QF

Season archive

Results
Thursday, 19 December 2019
r8Bnei Yehuda2-0Hapoel Haderaaet

92Jan


99Zaneti

r8Bnei Sakhnin3-2Hapoel Niraet

44Malka
30Ostaynd

90Malka
70Abu Hatzira

116(p)Malka

r8Hapoel Afula2-1Hapoel Ashkelon

45(p)Saider
18Julio César

53(p)Goldman

r8Hapoel Adomim1-0Hapoel Petach Tikvaaet

98Cohen

r8FC Kafr Qassem1-0Hapoel Kfar-Saba

60Cohen

r8Maccabi Bnei Raina2-0Ironi Sderot

8


11

Friday, 20 December 2019
r8Maccabi Petach Tikva3-2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmonaaet

30(p)Hadida
84Abuhazira

97Hugy
109(p)Adeniyi

105Hugy

r8Hapoel Nof HaGalil3-1Hapoel Marmorek

15Swissa
52Gabra

31Jaber


90Checkol

r8Hapoel Bnei Lod1-5Hapoel Haifa

37Halaula
25Kanuk


31Zamir


45Ben Basat


72Al Lala


77Kanuk
r8MS Tira0-4Maccabi Netanya


4Finish


83Azulay


86Kehat


89Ashkenazy
r8Maccabi Kiryat Malachi1-4Hapoel Ra'anana

87(p)
8Naah


58Ansah


60Koné


83Tomer
Saturday, 21 December 2019
r8Maccabi Haifa3-1Sekktzya Ness Zionaaet

44Ashkenazi
71Abu

113Haziza


120Haziza

r8FC Ashdod3-4Hapoel Beer Sheva

34Azulay
11Maman

60Kanaan
16Maman

70David
20Bitton


50Zrihan
r8Hapoel Um el Fahem3-2Maccabi Tel Aviv

41Kijanskas
13Rikan

45(og)Piven
31Almog

78Mesika

Sunday, 22 December 2019
r8Beitar Jerusalem5-0Hapoel Rishon LeZion

17Varenne


45Mohamed


49Varenne


54Kriaf


70Rotman

r8Hapoel Tel Aviv2-0Hapoel Katamonaet

104Abu Abaid


106Spirovski


Top Scorers
3+3Moti MALKA (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)
2+2Gidi KANUK (Hapoel Haifa)
+2Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
+1Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+2Gaëtan VARENNE (Beitar Jerusalem)
+2Dolev HAZIZA (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem)
+2Dor HUGY (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Viam AMASHA (MS Tira)

Rotem CHATOEL (Hapoel Um el Fahem)