ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
State Cup

ROUNDR7R8

Season archive

Results
Monday, 14 December 2020
r7Hapoel Petach Tikva1-2Hapoel Nof HaGalilaet

85(p)Ben Ari
74Hujirat


92Balilti
Tuesday, 15 December 2020
r7Hapoel Bnei Fureidis1-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion

48(og)Edri
55Kadur


73Katzav
r7Hapoel Bu'ayina0-2Hapoel Akko


78Twizer


84Bitton
r7Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum1-3Hapoel HaYarden

24
33


42


57
r7Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-1FC Kafr Qassemaet


114Peretz
r7Hapoel Nir1-2MS Tiraaet

41Levi
19


111Amasha
r7Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam3-0Maccabi Herzliya

20(p)Hanzis


23Hanzis


60Shalata

r7Hapoel Herzliya0-5Hapoel Ramat Gan


2Bouaron


17Abu Hazeira


35Bouaron


43(og)Ben Shabat


44Abu Hazeira
r7Hapoel Azor2-2Hapoel Bnei Lodaet, p4-5

26Sapir
67

49Hagani
77Heck
r7Hapoel Migdal HaEmek0-1Hapoel Um el Fahem


63(p)Jabarin
r7MS Nordia2-0Hapoel Marmorek

50(p)Gubesa


90

r7Maccabi Bnei Raina0-2Hapoel Adomim


55Milad


87Gissin
Wednesday, 16 December 2020
r7Hapoel Ra'anana1-1Hapoel Iksalaet, p3-1

53(p)Badrana
77Levi
Thursday, 17 December 2020
r7Maccabi Zur Shalom2-3Hapoel Ashkelon

65Halaila
51(p)Tzemah

76
67De La Sousa


90Uzan

Top Scorers
2+2Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
+2Yarden ABU HAZEIRA (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
+2Ronen HANZIS (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 1p)
1+1Paz BEN ARI (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
+1Yonathan LEVI (Hapoel Nir)
+1Azat HALAILA (Maccabi Zur Shalom)
+1Rafael DE LA SOUSA (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Nathaniel HAGANI (Hapoel Azor)
+1Lior KATZAV (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Mohamad BADRANA (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p)
+1Eli BALILTI (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Or HECK (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
+1Aabed JABARIN (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p)
+1Gal SAPIR (Hapoel Azor)
+1Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko)
+1Munir HUJIRAT (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Zion TZEMAH (Hapoel Ashkelon, 1p)
+1Yonatan LEVI (Hapoel Iksal)
+1Ahmed MILAD (Hapoel Adomim)
+1Asaf GUBESA (MS Nordia, 1p)
+1Viam AMASHA (MS Tira)
+1Noam GISSIN (Hapoel Adomim)
+1Moflih SHALATA (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam)
+1Oz PERETZ (FC Kafr Qassem)
+1Sheliel UZAN (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Eran BITTON (Hapoel Akko)
+1Dan KADUR (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)