ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kubogi

ROUNDR1R2R3R4
r1r2r3r4r5r6

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Kyzylzhar110030+33W---
2 Ordabasy110010+13W---
3 Shakhter100101-10L---
4 SDYuShOR-8100103-30L---
Results
Saturday, 10 July 2021
1Kyzylzhar3-0SDYuShOR-8

79(og)Saken
61Mergazy
Score awarded as 3-0.
Sunday, 11 July 2021
1Ordabasy1-0Shakhter

90(p)Diakhate

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Tobol110031+23W---
2 Maxtaaral101022+01X---
3 Atyrau101022+01X---
4 Taraz100113-20L---
Results
Saturday, 10 July 2021
1Taraz1-3Tobol

14Aitbaev
5Tošić


32Tošić


90Tagybergen
Sunday, 11 July 2021
1Atyrau2-2Maxtaaral

35(p)Gian
21Rustemov

43Grzelczak
29Rustemov

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Akzhaiyk110020+23W---
2 Astana101000+01O---
3 Kaisar101000+01O---
4 Aktobe100102-20L---
Results
Saturday, 10 July 2021
1Kaisar0-0Astana
Sunday, 11 July 2021
1Aktobe0-2Akzhaiyk


40Kozlov


77Kozlov

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Kaspiy110040+43W---
2 Kairat110010+13W---
3 Zhetysu100101-10L---
4 Turan100104-40L---
Results
Saturday, 10 July 2021
1Zhetysu0-1Kairat


10Ulshin
Sunday, 11 July 2021
1Kaspiy4-0Turan

26Mingazov

34Mingazov

42Karimov

80Kabylan

Top Scorers
4
Elmar NABIEV (SDYuShOR-8, 1p)
3
Amal SEITOV (Kyran)
2
Matvei MATVIENKO (Ekibastuz, 1p)

Ablaikhan MAKHAMBETOV (Okzhetpes)

Miras TURLYBEK (Aksu, 1p)
+2Ruslan MINGAZOV (Kaspiy)
+2Erbolat RUSTEMOV (Maxtaaral)

Baglan BORIBAI (Kyran)
+2Evgeni KOZLOV (Akzhaiyk)
+2Zoran TOŠIĆ (Tobol)

Danabek KUANYSHBAI (Kyran)