ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kubogi

ROUNDR1R2R3QF
r1r2r3l1l2l1l2

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Akzhaiyk110050+53W---
2 Jas Qyran110020+23W---
3 Altai100102-20L---
4 AKAS100105-50L---
Results
Thursday, 16 March 2023
1Akzhaiyk5-0AKAS

9Smailov

34Smailov

43Smailov

56Smailov

88Sapanov
1Altai0-2Jas Qyran


66Seitov


85(p)Sabdirov


Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Arys110010+13W---
2 Jenis110010+13W---
3 Elimaya100101-10L---
4 Taraz100101-10L---
Results
Friday, 17 March 2023
1Taraz0-1Arys


18Dosanov
1Elimaya0-1Jenis


52Kulbekov


Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Ulytau110010+13W---
2 SD Family110032+13W---
3 Akademiya Ontustyk100123-10L---
4 Kyran100101-10L---
Results
Saturday, 18 March 2023
1Kyran0-1Ulytau


10Torekul
1Akademiya Ontustyk2-3SD Family

18Daniyarov
10Shurakhanov

42(og)Kanatkali
27Shurakhanov


63Shurakhanov


Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Turan110040+43W---
2 Khan-Tengri110050+53W---
3 Turkestan100104-40L---
4 Zhetysai100105-50L---
Results
Sunday, 19 March 2023
1Turan4-0Turkestan

27Nurmugamet

47Diallo

49Diallo

76Diallo
1Khan-Tengri5-0Zhetysai

3Aimanov

24Baltabaev

41Adakhadzhiev

45Kriventsev

63Suatbaev


Top Scorers
4+4Arman SMAILOV (Akzhaiyk)
3+3Sanzhar SHURAKHANOV (SD Family)
+3Adama DIALLO (Turan)
1+1Rifat NURMUGAMET (Turan)
+1Ersultan TOREKUL (Ulytau)
+1Miram SAPANOV (Akzhaiyk)
+1Adam ADAKHADZHIEV (Khan-Tengri)
+1Tamerlan SUATBAEV (Khan-Tengri)
+1Pavel KRIVENTSEV (Khan-Tengri)
+1Amal SEITOV (Jas Qyran)
+1Bagdat DANIYAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)
+1Mukhtarkhan SABDIROV (Jas Qyran, 1p)
+1Birzhan KULBEKOV (Jenis)
+1Nurbakyt DOSANOV (Arys)
+1Oybek BALTABAEV (Khan-Tengri)
+1Marlen AIMANOV (Khan-Tengri)