ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Magyar Kupa

ROUNDR3R4R5R6

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 31 October 2023
r4Györi ETO0-1Debrecen


85Bárány
Wednesday, 1 November 2023
r4Ferencváros4-3Puskás Akadémiaaet

35Čivić
9Gruber

45+5Aaneba
57Gruber

114Traoré
117Favorov

120+12(p)Abu Fani

r4Vasas3-1Gyirmót SE

52Zimonyi
59(p)Pethö

86Berecz


89(p)Novothny

r4Tatabánya SC0-2Újpest


54Jürgens


62Simon
r4Siófok1-3Diósgyör

51Schildkraut
11Klimovich


45+1Edomwonyi


88Bényei
r4Veszprém3-2Budafok MTE

59Major
37(og)Dobsa

62Bartusz
72Kovács

80Bartusz

r4Tiszakécske1-0FC Ajka

6Zamostny

r4Szombathely Haladás1-2Zalaegerszeg

26Horváth
16Izuchukwu


21Croizet
r4Szeged-Csanád0-1Kecskemét


45+1Iyinbor
r4Kozármisleny 4-2Kazincbarcika

26Tóth
72(p)Pekár

73Horváth
79Kártik

75Horváth


83Turi

r4ESMTK0-4MTK


33Antonov


35Stieber


65Zsóri


90+3Kovács
r4Szentlörinc3-0Kelen SC

55Novák


83Múcska


90Keresztes

r4Unione FC0-6Kisvárda


13Nikolov


30Vida


45Vida


53Vida


87Melnyk


90Camaj
r4Mezőörs KSE1-1Kaposváraet, p5-3

73Venczel
10Szederkényi
r4Dunaföldvár0-1Nyíregyháza


62Géresi
Thursday, 2 November 2023
r4Budapest-Honvéd2-2Paksaet, p4-5

22(og)Szappanos
19Könyves

90+5Bobál
88Hahn


Top Scorers
3+3Kristopher VIDA (Kisvárda)
+2Dániel BARTUSZ (Veszprém, 1p)
+2Zsombor GRUBER (Puskás Akadémia)

Péter BEKE (Paks)

Rajmund MOLNÁR (MTK)
+1Patrik KOVÁCS (MTK)
2+1Rajmund HORVÁTH (Szombathely Haladás)

Ádám HAMPUK (Kaposvár)
+1Yohan CROIZET (Zalaegerszeg)

László TÓTH (Dorog, 1p)
+1Zoltán STIEBER (MTK)

Krisztián LISZTES (Ferencváros)

Kwabena OWUSU (Ferencváros)
+1Bohdan MELNYK (Kisvárda, 1p)

István FÁBIÁNKOVITS (Szeged-Csanád)
+1Driton CAMAJ (Kisvárda)
+1Zoltán VENCZEL (Mezőörs KSE)
+2Péter HORVÁTH (Kozármisleny )