ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 16 August 2011 | ||||||
r1 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 0-0 | GKS Katowice | aet, p4-2 | ||
r1 | Elana Toruń | 1-3 | Flota Świnoujście | aet | ||
37 | 17 | Tomasik | ||||
92 | Nnamani | |||||
103(p) | Misan | |||||
r1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 2-0 | Kolejarz Stróze | |||
56 | ||||||
84 | ||||||
r1 | Okocimski | 2-2 | Górnik Polkowice | aet, p4-2 | ||
16 | Trznadel | 84(p) | Piotrowski | |||
34 | 89 | Janus | ||||
Wednesday, 17 August 2011 | ||||||
r1 | Chrobry Głogów | 3-0 | Odra Wodzisław | |||
Score awarded as 3-0. | ||||||
r1 | Lim. Limanowa | 3-0 | Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | |||
Score awarded as 3-0. | ||||||
r1 | Sokół Kleczew | 0-2 | MKS Kluczbork | |||
59(p) | ||||||
90 | Glanowski | |||||
r1 | Sokół Sokólka | 2-3 | Ruch Radzionków | aet | ||
38 | 33 | Nalepa | ||||
87 | 50 | Nalepa | ||||
110 | Rocki | |||||
r1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1-0 | Sandecja | |||
13 | ||||||
r1 | ŁKS Nieciecza | 0-2 | ŁKS Łódź | |||
50(og) | Pleva | |||||
66 | Saganowski | |||||
r1 | Rozwój Katowice | 3-0 | KSZO Ostrowiec | |||
Score awarded as 3-0. | ||||||
r1 | Piast Gliwice | 5-2 | Górnik Łęczna | aet | ||
37 | Klepczyński | 53(p) | Nildo | |||
51 | Krzycki | 67 | Nildo | |||
95 | Krzycki | |||||
96 | Urban | |||||
107(p) | Podgórski | |||||
r1 | Olimpia Elbląg | 1-1 | Warta Poznań | aet, p4-3 | ||
87 | Kolodziejski | 66 | Scherfchen | |||
r1 | OKS 1945 Olsztyn | 1-0 | Pogoń Szczecin | aet | ||
108 | ||||||
r1 | Jarota Jarocin | 0-1 | Dolcan Ząbki | aet | ||
118 | Tataj | |||||
Tuesday, 23 August 2011 | ||||||
r1 | Resovia | 1-3 | Podbeskidzie | |||
2 | 21 | Koman | ||||
58 | Patejuk | |||||
77 | Ziajka |
2 | +2 | Michal NALEPA (Ruch Radzionków) |
+2 | NILDO França (Górnik Łęczna, 1p) | |
+2 | Lukasz KRZYCKI (Piast Gliwice) | |
1 | +1 | Damian PIOTROWSKI (Górnik Polkowice, 1p) |
+1 | Piotr ROCKI (Ruch Radzionków) | |
+1 | Damian MISAN (Flota Świnoujście, 1p) | |
+1 | Sebastian ZIAJKA (Podbeskidzie) | |
+1 | Robert TRZNADEL (Okocimski) | |
+1 | Mateusz KOLODZIEJSKI (Olimpia Elbląg) | |
+1 | Piotr KOMAN (Podbeskidzie) | |
+1 | Adrian KLEPCZYŃSKI (Piast Gliwice) | |
+1 | Marek SAGANOWSKI (ŁKS Łódź) | |
+1 | Michał GLANOWSKI (MKS Kluczbork) | |
+1 | Maciej SCHERFCHEN (Warta Poznań) | |
+1 | Christian NNAMANI (Flota Świnoujście) | |
+1 | Rudolf URBAN (Piast Gliwice) | |
+1 | Krzysztof JANUS (Górnik Polkowice) | |
+1 | Maciej TATAJ (Dolcan Ząbki) | |
+1 | Tomasz PODGÓRSKI (Piast Gliwice, 1p) | |
+1 | Piotr TOMASIK (Flota Świnoujście) | |
+1 | Sylwester PATEJUK (Podbeskidzie) |