ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League Cup

ROUNDR1
r1r2r3r4r5

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Airdrieonians110080+83W---
2Aberdeen110030+33W---
3Queen of the South210123-13WL--
4East Kilbride201119-82LX--
5Dumbarton201113-21LX--
Fixtures

5Aberdeen-Dumbarton
5Airdrieonians-Queen of the South


Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Stenhousemuir210143+13LW--
2Dundee United210132+13WL--
3Falkirk210121+13LW--
4Ayr United110010+13W---
5Buckie Thistle100104-40L---
Fixtures

5Falkirk-Stenhousemuir
5Ayr United-Buckie Thistle


Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Hibernian2200101+96WW--
2Queen's Park210165+13LW--
3Elgin City201116-52XL--
4Kelty Hearts101011+01X---
5Peterhead100105-50L---
Fixtures

5Hibernian-Peterhead
5Queen's Park-Kelty Hearts


Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Dundee220091+86WW--
2Annan Athletic210133+03LW--
3Bonnyrigg Rose210149-53WL--
4Inverness CT100101-10L---
5Arbroath100102-20L---
Fixtures

5Dundee-Inverness CT
5Bonnyrigg Rose-Arbroath


Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Spartans210153+23WL--
2Livingston110020+23W---
3Dunfermline210132+13LW--
4Forfar Athletic210122+03WL--
5Cove Rangers100105-50L---
Fixtures

5Dunfermline-Cove Rangers
5Livingston-Spartans


Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1East Fife211030+34OW--
2St.Johnstone110021+13W---
3Morton210113-23WL--
4Alloa Athletic101000+02O---
5Brechin City200213-20LL--
Fixtures

5St.Johnstone-East Fife
5Morton-Alloa Athletic


Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Motherwell220094+56WW--
2Clyde110050+53W---
3Partick Thistle110032+13W---
4Montrose200269-30LL--
5Edinburgh City200208-80LL--
Fixtures

5Clyde-Montrose

5Motherwell-Partick Thistle


Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1Raith Rovers220051+46WW--
2Ross County110031+23W---
3Stirling Albion201103-32OL--
4Hamilton101000+01O---
5Stranraer200225-30LL--
Fixtures

5Raith Rovers-Hamilton
5Ross County-Stirling Albion


Top Scorers
3Curtis MAIN (Dundee)
Martin BOYLE (Hibernian)
Alan TROUTEN (East Fife)
Lewis McGREGOR (Airdrieonians)
Aidan CONNOLLY (Raith Rovers)
Dylan VENTE (Hibernian)
2Ester SOKLER (Aberdeen)
Cameron RUSSELL (Spartans)
Shane BLANEY (Motherwell)
Michael ANDERSON (Stenhousemuir)
Lyall CAMERON (Dundee)
Stephen O'DONNELL (Motherwell)
Ali SHRIVE (Montrose)
Jordan WHITE (Ross County)