ROUND | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 27 September 2017 | ||||||
r4 | FC Petrzalka 1898 | 0-3 | Poprad | |||
53 | Kukoľ | |||||
61 | Holiš | |||||
82 | Dubec | |||||
r4 | MFK Dubnica | 1-2 | Liptovský Mikuláš | |||
31 | 49 | Papaj | ||||
63 | Kucharčík | |||||
r4 | Lucenec | 0-3 | FC Nitra | |||
30 | Abrahám | |||||
44 | Šimončič | |||||
79 | Charizopulos | |||||
r4 | Odeva Lipany | 1-2 | MŠK Žilina | |||
16 | 60 | Polievka | ||||
77 | Otubanjo | |||||
r4 | Spartak Myjava | 0-1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||
43 | Vittek | |||||
r4 | Spartak Medzev | 1-0 | AS Trenčín | |||
2 | ||||||
r4 | TJ Iskra Borčice | 3-1 | Lokomotíva Košice | |||
2 | Novák | 7 | Serečin | |||
82 | Siva | |||||
88 | Demjan | |||||
r4 | Slovan Šimonovany | 1-1 | Inter Bratislava | p7-8 | ||
32(p) | 70 | Kochan | ||||
r4 | OFK Malženice | 0-0 | Skalica | p2-4 | ||
r4 | OFK Hrušovany | 1-3 | Dunajská Streda | |||
17 | 63 | Kalmár | ||||
69 | Čmelík | |||||
81 | Divković | |||||
r4 | St. Kevin's Boys | 0-1 | Spartak Trnava | |||
20 | Lukić | |||||
r4 | Jednota Bánová | 0-1 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | |||
43 | Moravčík | |||||
r4 | Družstevník Belá-Dulice | 0-7 | Ružomberok | |||
17 | Haskić | |||||
30 | Daniel | |||||
33 | Takáč | |||||
58 | Daniel | |||||
61 | Daniel | |||||
67 | Kružliak | |||||
83 | Takáč | |||||
r4 | ŠK FC Vydrany | 1-2 | Spišská Nová Ves | |||
68 | 3 | Kubík | ||||
52 | Kavulič | |||||
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 | ||||||
r4 | MFK Snina | 1-1 | Michalovce | p2-4 | ||
3 | 54 | José Carrillo | ||||
r4 | FK Soľ | 0-1 | Podbrezová | |||
3 | Kostelný |
5 | +1 | Patrik ABRAHÁM (FC Nitra) |
+1 | Yusuf OTUBANJO (MŠK Žilina) | |
3 | Tihomir KOSTADINOV (Ružomberok) | |
Dominik KUNCA (Ružomberok) | ||
+1 | Róbert VITTEK (Slovan Bratislava) | |
Ricky VAN HAAREN (AS Trenčín) | ||
+3 | Erik DANIEL (Ružomberok) | |
Miloš LAČNÝ (MŠK Žilina) | ||
+1 | Róbert POLIEVKA (MŠK Žilina, 1p) | |
2 | +1 | Daniel DUBEC (Poprad) |
+1 | Lukáš ČMELÍK (Dunajská Streda) | |
Rangelo JANGA (AS Trenčín) | ||
+2 | Dalibor TAKÁČ (Ružomberok) | |
+1 | Štefan HOLIŠ (Poprad) | |
+1 | Dominik KRUŽLIAK (Ružomberok, 1p) | |
Tomáš STAŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš) | ||
Kubilay YILMAZ (Spartak Trnava) | ||
Kamil ZEKUCIA (Spišská Nová Ves) | ||
Ján VAŠKO (MFK Dubnica) | ||
+1 | Slavko LUKIĆ (Spartak Trnava) | |
+1 | Ján NOVÁK (TJ Iskra Borčice) | |
+1 | Róbert DEMJAN (TJ Iskra Borčice) | |
Illya CHEREDNYCHENKO (Spartak Trnava) | ||
+1 | Filip SEREČIN (Lokomotíva Košice) | |
+1 | Dušan KUCHARČÍK (Liptovský Mikuláš) | |
Branislav POREMBA (Liptovský Mikuláš) |