ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Slovak cup

ROUNDR2R3R4

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 15 September 2020
r3Rovinka3-2Senica

2
33Nemec

45(p)
55Malec

85

r3Slovenské Ďarmoty0-6Banská Bystrica


13Starší


47Vajda


62Dolný


80Dolný


85Vujošević


90Bača
r3ŠK Belá1-0Poprad

75

r3Slávia Staškov3-4Liptovský Mikuláš

7
13Štrba

44
30Lísivka

63
42(p)Staš


66Bartoš
r3MŠK Hurbanovo0-2Skalica


71Nemergut


88Straczek
r3Sokol Jakub1-8Zlaté Moravce

54
15Hrnčár


36Kyziridis


40Menich


49Kyziridis


63Kovaľ


65Hrnčár


72Hrnčár


84Kovaľ
r3ŠK Šurany1-4Šamorín

45(p)
50(p)Oikonomou


59Stašík


60Nagy


76Boateng
r3ŠK Nevidzany0-6MFK Dubnica


21Rešetka


45Kružliak


45Dávidik


48Dávidik


63Kuzma


90Kuzma
Wednesday, 16 September 2020
r3Lokomotíva Košice1-2Slávia Košice

8
27


70
r3Rimavská Sobota0-7FC Košice


1Turik


18Blandón


45Blandón


53Košuda


54Košuda


60Kim


82Karaš
r3Javorník Makov1-2Sereď

18
60Špehar


70Čeliković
r3Rohožník6-1FC Malacky

4
15

35


54


57Herman


78Herman


90

r3Rača Bratislava0-6Pohronie


2Abrahám


45(p)Abrahám


58Bimenyimana


61Fadera


65Bimenyimana


69Pelegríni
r3Spišské Podhradie2-1Slavoj Trebišov

32
6Skiba

45(p)

r3OŠK Pavlovce0-6Tesla Stropkov


2


5


17


30


35


83
r3Jacovce0-4Podbrezová


12Micovčák


13Micovčák


66Pavúk


85(p)Micovčák
r3OŠK Bešeňová2-1MŠK Púchov

32
81(p)Štefanec

87

r3Slavoj Spišská Belá2-0FK Gerlachov

49


70

r3MFK Kežmarok1-1Partizán Bardejovp7-6

68
79Horváth
r3Družstevník Zvončín1-10Spartak Trnava

70
18Bamidele


24(og)


43Bamidele


45Savvidis


48Olejník


51Olejník


56Olejník


60Yao


84Yao


87Mikovič
r3Slovan Modra1-6KFK Komárno

33
6Matić


41Nguidjol


59Nguidjol


79Doktorík


84Doktorík


86Pastorek
r3Melčice-Lieskové0-3Slovan Galanta


31


69(p)Basa


80
Thursday, 17 September 2020
r3Sásová0-0Jednota Málinec
Wednesday, 23 September 2020
r3Veľké Lovce1-3Baník Lehota

46
60


73


78
Tuesday, 29 September 2020
r3Tatran Prešov1-4Ružomberok

43
14Regáli


29Takáč


47Boďa


85Almási
r3Vranov1-3Michalovce

11
5Girniy


28(og)Lukáč


88(p)Trusa
r3TJD Príbelce2-1FC Nitra

2
47Mustafić

11

Wednesday, 30 September 2020
r3Oravské Veselé1-1MŠK Žilinap3-4

6
2Bari
r3MŠK Kysucké4-5FC Petrzalka 1898

31
1Hronec

44
63Krisztín

48
65(og)

50
78Dopater


85Jedinák
r3Radimov1-2AS Trenčín

66
65Kadák


77Kadák
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
r3Spartak Kvašov0-6Slovan Bratislava


6Bajrič


10Ožbolt


32Weiss


34Henty


74Cmiljanić


88Cmiljanić
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
r3FC Pata-Dunajská Streda

Top Scorers
6+2Jozef DOLNÝ (Banská Bystrica, 1p)
4+2Patrik KOŠUDA (FC Košice)
3
Dawid KURMINOWSKI (MŠK Žilina)
+1Tomáš MALEC (Senica, 1p)
+2Marek KUZMA (MFK Dubnica)
+3Erik MICOVČÁK (Podbrezová, 1p)
+3Stanislav OLEJNÍK (Spartak Trnava)
+3Dávid HRNČÁR (Zlaté Moravce)

Erik HURNÝ (Poprad, 1p)

Jakub KRELA (KFK Komárno, 1p)
+1Matej STARŠÍ (Banská Bystrica)
+2Robinson BLANDÓN (FC Košice)
+1Piotr STRACZEK (Skalica)
+2Bonfils-Caleb BIMENYIMANA (Pohronie)