ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Türkiye Kupasi

ROUNDR2R3R4R5R6

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 18 October 2022
r3Altay1-2Efeler 09 Sporaet

12Murat
45(p)Serdar


97Adnan
r3Kayserispor2-1Iğdır FK

3Ilhan
47Batuhan

83Hosseini

r3Caykur Rizespor3-0Boyabat 1868 Spor

12Hümmet


16Bolasie


62(p)van Den Hurk

r3Adana Demirspor5-0Adiyaman 1954 Spor

44Sari


60Öztümer


64Öztümer


74Öztümer


85Gökhan

r3Ankaraspor2-1Pazarsporaet

7Engin
71Oğuzhan

101Sedat

r3Kasimpasa2-1İçel İdmanyurduaet

80Demirel
30Erdem Onur

113Tirpan

r3Manisa FK2-2Amberçay Eynesilaet, p7-6

70(p)Gakpa
10Doğukan

119Diallo
106Efekan
r3Serik2-1Batman Petrolspor

54Oğuzhan
61Ferdi

78Burak

Wednesday, 19 October 2022
r3Galatasaray7-0Kastamonuspor

27Rashica


39Seferovic


53Gomis


56Rashica


65Ross


74Aktürkoğlu


81Hamza

r3Samsunspor3-01984 Muşspor

20Sagat


78Sagat


80Sagat

r3Adanaspor1-0Orduspor

90Hakki

r3Denizlispor2-1Ayvalikgücü

61Berkant
1Gökhan

88Erdal

r3Vanspor2-3Elazığ Karakoçanaet

5Muhammed Ali
9İbrahi̇m

61Hasan
88İbrahi̇m


119(og)Onur
r3Göztepe2-0Karaköpruaet

102(p)Yasin


109Tijanič

r3Hatayspor0-2Düzcespor


30Gündoğdu


90Eren
r3Sanliurfaspor3-0Karaman Belediye

43Balat


73Sahin


88Sahin

r3Boluspor1-0Fethiyespor

59Ozan

r3Ușakspor4-2Gümüshanesporaet

35Cem
55Samet Erdem

68Muzaffer
74İbrahi̇m

105Muzaffer


111Şami̇l

r3Balikesirspor0-1Ofspor


67Oktay
r3Kırşehir1-0İskenderunspor A.Şaet

111Hakan

r3Ankara Keçiörengücü4-1Diyarbakirspor

4(p)Mara
71Doğan

65Eze


66Melih


90Balaj

r3Nazilli Belediyespor2-1Arnavutköy Belediyespor

64Ahmet
24Acun

81Kaan

r3Altinordu5-0Sapanca

38Gökberk


52Muzaffer


54Gökberk


65Muzaffer


68Yusuf

r3Kirklarelispor2-052 Orduspor

41Arslan


65Eray

r324 Erzincanspor0-1Kütahyaspor


88Tekşen
r3Çorum FK1-1Eroksporaet, p3-4

52Berkay Can
40Enes
r3Etimesgut2-068 Yeni Aksarayspor

49Furkan


88Reşo

r3Bucaspor 19283-0Artvin Hopaspor

22Tunç


39Tunç


45Ilhan

Thursday, 20 October 2022
r3Gençlerbirligi3-1Niğde Anadoluaet

45Tuzcu
6Yusufhan

110Tuzcu


113Bariș

r3Gaziantep4-0Sariyer

32Abdülkadir


77Joâo Figueiredo


82Merkel


85Joâo Figueiredo

r3Giresunspor3-1Amasyaspor

42Murat Cem
38(og)Kadir

66Saglam


70Serginho

r3Menemen0-1Bulvarsporaet


110(p)Görkem
r3Yeni Malatyaspor3-3Ağrı Sporaet, p5-4

17(p)Yakup
54(og)Burak

81Mert Mi̇raç
67Muhammet Furkan

89(og)Adem
76(p)Murat
r3Tuzlaspor2-1Bursa Yildirimsporaet

111N'Zuzi-Mata
105Serhan

120Ogün



Top Scorers
3
BERK YİĞİT Karadağ (Ankaraspor)
+3Erhun ÖZTÜMER (Adana Demirspor)
+1Bünyamin BALAT (Sanliurfaspor)
+2İBRAHİM Kaya (Elazığ Karakoçan)
+1Ensar ARSLAN (Kirklarelispor)
+3Ahmet SAGAT (Samsunspor)
2+1CEM Aktas (Ușakspor)

REHA Kurt (Çatalca Spor)
+2Ahmet TUZCU (Gençlerbirligi)
+1DOĞAN Karakuș (Diyarbakirspor, 1p)

FATİH Taşdelen (Karsiyaka, 1p)
+2MUZAFFER Kahriman (Ușakspor)
+2TUNÇ Behram (Bucaspor 1928)

MERTCAN Açikgöz (Menemen)
+2GÖKBERK Efe (Altinordu)

EREN Aydin (Sariyer)
+1DOĞUKAN Delimehmet (Amberçay Eynesil)

DOĞACAN Diker (Kırşehir)

TOLGA Yakut (Eskisehirspor, 2p)
+2MUZAFFER Kocaer (Altinordu)
+2JOÂO Vitor FIGUEIREDO (Gaziantep)
+2SAHIN Fistikci (Sanliurfaspor)
+2Milot RASHICA (Galatasaray)
+1FURKAN Polat (Etimesgut)