ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Squads
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | cups

AldosiviArgentinos Juniors
ArsenalAtlético Tucumán
BanfieldBoca Juniors
Central Córdoba (SE)Colón
Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes (LP)
Gimnasia (LP)Godoy Cruz
HuracánIndependiente
LanúsNewell's Old Boys
PatronatoPlatense
Racing ClubRiver Plate
Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo
SarmientoTalleres
UniónVélez Sársfield
AgropecuarioAll Boys
AlmagroAlmirante Brown
AlvaradoAtlanta
Atlético GuemesAtlético Mitre
Atlético RafaelaBarracas Central
BelgranoBrown de Adrogue
Chacarita JuniorsDefensores
Deportivo MaipúDeportivo Morón
Deportivo RiestraEstudiantes (BA)
Estudiantes (RC)Gimnasia (J)
Gimnasia (M)Guillermo Brown
Independiente RivadaviaInstituto
Nueva ChicagoQuilmes
San Martín (SJ)San Martín (Tuc)
San TelmoSantamarina
TemperleyTigre
Tristan SuárezVilla Dálmine
Acassuso
Argentino Quilmes
Ben Hur
Cañuelas
Colegiales
Comunicaciones
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Merlo
Flandria
Fénix
JJ Urquiza
Los Andes
Sacachispas
San Miguel
Talleres (RE)
UAI Urquiza
Villa San Carlos
Boca UnidosCamioneros
Central NorteChaco For Ever
CipollettiCirculo Deportivo
Ciudad de BolívarCrucero del Norte
Defensores (P)Defensores (VR)
Deportivo MadrynDesamparados
Douglas HaigEstudiantes (SL)
Ferro de General PicoFerro
Gimnasia (CdU)Gimnasia y Tiro
Huracán Las HerasIndependiente Chivilcoy
Juventud Unida (G)Juventud Unida USL
OlimpoRacing Córdoba
San Martín (FSA)Sansinena
Sarmiento ResistenciaSol de Mayo
Sportivo BelgranoSportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo PeñarolUnión Sunchales
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Español
FC Midland
Sportivo Italiano
Altos Hornos Zapla
Atlético Paraná
Deportivo Mandiyú
Deportivo Roca
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Gutiérrez
Independiente (Neuquén)
Juventud Antoniana
Laferrere
Libertad (Sunchales)
San Lorenzo de Alem
Sportivo Patria
Unión (VK)
Unión Aconquija