ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Squads
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | cups

Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal
Atlético Tucumán
Banfield
Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba (SE)
Colón
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes (LP)
Gimnasia (LP)
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
Independiente
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
Patronato
Racing Club
River Plate
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
Talleres
Unión
Vélez Sársfield
AgropecuarioAll Boys
AlmagroAlvarado
AtlantaAtlético Mitre
Atlético RafaelaBarracas Central
BelgranoBrown de Adrogue
Chacarita JuniorsDefensores
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Riestra
Estudiantes (BA)Estudiantes (RC)
FerroGimnasia (J)
Gimnasia (M)Guillermo Brown
Independiente RivadaviaInstituto
Nueva ChicagoPlatense
QuilmesSan Martín (SJ)
San Martín (Tuc)Santamarina
SarmientoTemperley
TigreVilla Dálmine
Acassuso
Almirante Brown
Argentino Quilmes
Colegiales
Comunicaciones
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Armenio
Fenix
Flandria
JJ Urquiza
Los Andes
Sacachispas
San Miguel
San Telmo
Talleres (RE)
Tristan Suárez
UAI Urquiza
Villa San Carlos
Altos Hornos ZaplaAtlético Guemes
Atlético ParanáBoca Unidos
CamionerosCentral Córdoba
Central NorteChaco For Ever
CipollettiCirculo Deportivo
Crucero del NorteDefensores (P)
Defensores (VR)Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo MaipúDeportivo Mandiyú
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Roca
DesamparadosDouglas Haig
Estudiantes (SL)Excursionistas
Ferro de General PicoGimnasia (CdU)
Gimnasia y TiroGuaraní Antonio Franco
GutiérrezHuracán Las Heras
Independiente (Neuquén)Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Unida (G)Juventud Unida USL
Libertad (Sunchales)Olimpo
Racing CórdobaRivadavia
San JorgeSan Lorenzo de Alem
San Martín (FSA)Sansinena
Sarmiento ResistenciaSol de Mayo
Sportivo BelgranoSportivo Italiano
Sportivo Las ParejasSportivo Patria
Sportivo PeñarolUnión (VK)
Unión AconquijaUnión Sunchales
Villa Mitre

Deportivo Español