home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Derde DivisieZaterdagZondag

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Noordwijk3324549041+4977WWWL16112347191713314322
2Quick Boys3321668139+4269LLWW16112342141710433925
3DVS'3333215710142+5968WWWW1612225617179354525
4Hoek3319778051+2964LWWW1711244329168533722
5Jong FC Groningen33167106138+2355LWWL177462719169343419
61SteDoCo33174126351+1255WWLW168443420179082931
71Harkemase Boys33166116457+754LWXL169433922177282535
8ASWH33157117153+1852WWLW167453326178363827
9ODIN '5933163146865+351WLLL177193241169253624
10DOVO33146137362+1148XLWW177643830167093532
11FC Lisse33153155762-548WLLW17103436221650112140
12ONS Sneek33123185655+139LWLW1770103532165382123
13Ajax Zaterdag33115175060-1038LLLL1673623191742112741
14VVOG3398164070-3035LWLL177372228162591842
15Eemdijk3392225183-3229WLWW17501224411642102742
16SJC33822349102-5326WLLL17601127571622122245
17Achilles '2933482143104-6120XLXL1634925431714121861
18ASV De Dijk33372345108-6316LLWL16131220611724112547

Top Scorers
34+2Joshua PATRICK (DOVO, 4p)
31
Olivier PILON (DVS'33, 1p)
25+1Kyle DOESBURG (Hoek, 3p)
23+1Thom DE VRIES (ODIN '59, 6p)
21+2Joran SCHRÖDER (SteDoCo)
20+1Yumé RAMOS (ONS Sneek, 4p)
19
Tjeerd WESTDIJK (Noordwijk)
18
Kay TEJAN (Quick Boys, 3p)
+1Kevin SCHMIDT (Achilles '29, 2p)
17
Nick VAN STAVEREN (Noordwijk)
+1Benjamin ROEMEON (DVS'33)
16+1Yannick BOUW (Eemdijk)
15
Rik IMPENS (Hoek, 3p)
14
Kenneth MISA-DANSO (Ajax Zaterdag, 1p)
+1ISMAIL Yildirim (ASWH)

Julian DE RUITER (DVS'33, 1p)

Tom DUINDAM (SJC)
13+1Rowdy VAN DER PUTTEN (FC Lisse, 4p)

Henny BOUIUS (Harkemase Boys)

Robert STELPSTRA (Harkemase Boys)
12+2Sabir AKACHAU-ACHEFAY (Noordwijk)

Mick CHRISTOPHERSEN (ASV De Dijk)
+1Jesper VAN DEN BOSCH (ASWH)

Peter VERHOEVE (ASWH, 7p)

Oktay ÖZTURK (DVS'33, 2p)

Daniël BOUMAN (Jong FC Groningen)
Results
Saturday, 18 May 2019
33FC Lisse3-1ASV De Dijk
9Vermeulen
88Olf
21Van Der Putten
37Oehlers
33Hoek2-3Noordwijk
26(p)Doesburg
19Akachau-Achefay
71Bannani
23Akachau-Achefay

73Wendt
33Eemdijk4-1Harkemase Boys
4Bouw
47De Vries
29Van Eeken
61Van De Groep
66Van Den Dikkenberg
33ONS Sneek1-3DVS'33
68Ramos
8Roemeon

51De Vries

90(og)Fatima
33Jong FC Groningen1-3SteDoCo
51Dallinga
15Schröder

27Schröder

67Mariana
33VVOG0-4ASWH

21Ismail

70Pires

89Almeida

90Van Den Bosch
33ODIN '594-1Quick Boys
14Dikker
51Van Hofwegen
55Bormann
61De Vries
71Bormann
33DOVO3-3Achilles '29
27Patrick
54Rašević
45Patrick
71Schmidt
56Middelwijk
74Ruhindwa
33SJC2-1Ajax Zaterdag
22Haasnoot
10Fransberg
44(p)Groot