home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Conference National

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2376512.7410042.19%7330.80%6427.00%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Crawley Town1912433816+2240WXWL961220810631188
21Luton Town2012354120+2139WWLW10721268105141512
32AFC Wimbledon1912253320+1338LWLW9621186106041514
41Newport County209743221+1134WOLL105412110104331111
51Fleetwood Town208932717+1033XXOW10451161110442116
61Kidderminster Harriers209653029+133WWWX106221914103431115
71Wrexham208842921+832WXWX10541158103431413
82Rushden & Diamonds209472722+531LXLW10613169103341113
91Mansfield Town209383427+730WLWL105232115104151312
101Grimsby Town207852925+429XWXX104421410103431515
11Darlington206952217+527LXWW10523116101721111
12Kettering Town196762326-325XLWX10154111695221210
13Gateshead206772124-325XXOL10442118102351016
14Bath City205962832-424XWWX103611613102351219
15Cambridge United205872826+223XXXW10442201010145816
165York City195772324-122WXLX9342105102351319
171Eastbourne Borough205783540-522LOOX104332114101451426
181Barrow205782329-622XWWL1052316910055720
191Tamworth205782936-722XXLL103431717102351219
202Forest Green Rovers204792337-1419XWOW10343141310136924
212Histon1954102034-1419LLXW1032512159225819
222Southport194691925-618LLXX1033412139135712
23Hayes & Yeading2052132039-1917LLLL10307111910226920
24Altrincham2035121744-2714LLLX10235101610127728

Top Scorers
15+3Matt TUBBS (Crawley Town, 4p)
14
Alan CONNELL (Grimsby Town, 4p)
13+1Craig REID (Newport County, 4p)
12
Magno VIEIRA (Fleetwood Town)
+1Jason WALKER (Luton Town, 5p)

Danny KEDWELL (AFC Wimbledon, 2p)
9+1Paul CONNOR (Mansfield Town)

Matthew BARNES-HOMER (Luton Town, 2p)
8+2Michael RANKINE (York City, 4p)
+1Kyle PERRY (Tamworth, 1p)

Craig McALLISTER (Crawley Town, 1p)

Chris McPHEE (Kidderminster Harriers, 3p)
+1Reece STYCHE (Forest Green Rovers)
7
Christian JOLLEY (AFC Wimbledon)
+1Richard PACQUETTE (Eastbourne Borough)

Kaid MOHAMED (Bath City, 2p)

Jean-Paul MARNA (Kettering Town, 3p)
6
Danny CROW (Luton Town, 1p)
+1Robbie WILLMOTT (Cambridge United, 2p)

Jamie TAYLOR (Eastbourne Borough)

Lee PHILLIPS (Bath City)
+2Richard BRODIE (Crawley Town, 1p)

Aaron O'CONNOR (Rushden & Diamonds)
+1Ben WRIGHT (Newport County, 1p)

Rene HOWE (Rushden & Diamonds, 1p)
+1Antonio MURRAY (Histon)

Alex RODMAN (Tamworth, 1p)

Jon SHAW (Gateshead)