home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Conference National

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3641,0142.7815843.41%10528.85%10127.75%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1AFC Wimbledon3219765833+2564WWLW161231349167452424
21Crawley Town2818735420+3461OWOW131012311215861238
31Luton Town2917665825+3357LWWX1611324213136341612
4Wrexham31151154629+1756OLWW158612210167542419
5Fleetwood Town33131284429+1551LWLL167812414176472015
6Kidderminster Harriers132151075241+1150WWWX1711333119154742122
7Grimsby Town30111185038+1244XXWL146622414165562624
8Newport County30111184941+844XOLL146532819165652122
92York City30128103837+144WLWL14842207164481830
101Rushden & Diamonds30127114239+343LWWX157262117155552122
112Darlington29101273626+1042WWLO15843239142841317
122Mansfield Town30126125349+442XLOW156362927156362422
131Bath City321011114647-141LWLW165832621165382026
142Gateshead29109103538-339WWWL156541715144461823
15Kettering Town30109113842-439WXOW164751920146261922
162Tamworth30811114349-635LLXW154742424154471925
17Cambridge United32810144048-834LXLL165562621163581427
181Southport2988133740-332WXWL16745291813148822
191Forest Green Rovers3079143354-2130LWLX1556419191523101435
20Barrow29610133044-1428XLXL15645211514068929
21Hayes & Yeading3284203361-2828LWLL1551918291733111532
221Histon23187163050-2026WLWW164391626154471424
231Altrincham3067172762-3525LLLW1434714241633101338
24Eastbourne Borough3057184272-3022LLLL1543825291514101743
1Kidderminster Harriers (-5)
2Histon (-5)

Top Scorers
25+3Matt TUBBS (Crawley Town, 7p)
18
Craig REID (Newport County, 5p)

Alan CONNELL (Grimsby Town, 4p)
17
Magno VIEIRA (Fleetwood Town)
15
Danny KEDWELL (AFC Wimbledon, 3p)
13
Chris McPHEE (Kidderminster Harriers, 5p)
12
Jason WALKER (Luton Town, 5p)

Kaid MOHAMED (Bath City, 5p)
11
Christian JOLLEY (AFC Wimbledon)

Craig McALLISTER (Crawley Town, 1p)

Lee PHILLIPS (Bath City)

Paul CONNOR (Mansfield Town)

Matthew BARNES-HOMER (Luton Town, 2p)
10
Robbie WILLMOTT (Luton Town, 2p)

Kyle PERRY (Tamworth, 2p)

Aaron O'CONNOR (Rushden & Diamonds)

Reece STYCHE (Forest Green Rovers, 1p)
9
Michael RANKINE (York City, 4p)

Jamie TAYLOR (Eastbourne Borough)

Claude GNAKPA (Luton Town)

Damian REEVES (Altrincham)

Alex RODMAN (Tamworth, 2p)
+1Jon SHAW (Gateshead)
+1Jean-Paul MARNA (Kettering Town, 5p)