home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Conference National

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2035902.908039.41%5326.11%7034.48%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Wrexham1712233314+1938WWWW85121479711197
2Fleetwood Town1710433323+1034WWLO834112997022114
3York City179443519+1631XWXW952219108422169
43Southport179442826+231WWXW8332101396121813
51Luton Town178633318+1530LWXW961222782511111
6Cambridge United178632516+930XWWX852114693421110
72Gateshead179352927+230LLWL9432151285031415
82Tamworth168442216+628WWWX85211368323910
92Kidderminster Harriers178453126+528WLXL9342191685031210
101Mansfield Town167632619+727XLWX833214108431129
113Braintree Town178273428+626LXLL8422171094051718
12Barrow178272929+026WWLW851217993151220
13Darlington176471722-522LWWL9423998224813
143Forest Green Rovers174852118+320WLLO923410118251117
151Grimsby Town176292429-520LLWL850319139126516
163Ebbsfleet United174672324-118WWXL9234131382331011
173Stockport County173952125-418WLLX8224111391711012
183AFC Telford174672025-518LLXL832381091441215
193Kettering Town175391930-1118LWWX821511199324811
202Hayes & Yeading174492231-916LLWL8323121191261020
21Lincoln City174491625-916XLWL92348118215814
22Newport County173592129-814WLWL923412138125916
23Alfreton Town1724111540-2510LLLX91359228116618
24Bath City1714121331-187LXLW91177158035616

Top Scorers
15+1Jon SHAW (Gateshead, 4p)
14+2Jason WALKER (York City, 2p)
11+1Adam BOYES (Barrow, 1p)
10+3Danny ROSE (Newport County, 2p)
9
Amari MORGAN-SMITH (Luton Town)
+1Matt GREEN (Mansfield Town, 1p)
8+1Louie SOARES (Hayes & Yeading, 4p)

Liam HEARN (Grimsby Town)
+3Jamie VARDY (Fleetwood Town)

Iyseden CHRISTIE (Tamworth, 5p)
+1Callum WILLOCK (Ebbsfleet United)
7+1Kieron ST AIMIE (Tamworth, 1p)

Jake SPEIGHT (Wrexham, 2p)
6
Tony GRAY (Southport)
+1Sean MARKS (Braintree Town)

Andy YIADOM (Braintree Town)
+2Ben WRIGHT (Braintree Town, 1p)

Andy COOK (Barrow)
+1Mike WEST (Ebbsfleet United)
+1Nick CHADWICK (Stockport County)
+1Anthony ELDING (Grimsby Town)
+2Nick WRIGHT (Kidderminster Harriers, 1p)
+2Shaun WHALLEY (Southport)

Jai REASON (Braintree Town, 1p)

Ashley CHAMBERS (York City)

Reece STYCHE (Forest Green Rovers)

Jean-Paul MARNA (Kettering Town, 1p)