home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Conference National

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
5401,5352.8422742.04%14226.30%17131.67%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Fleetwood Town453110410246+56103LXXW22138150232318235223
2Wrexham4529888032+4895WLXX22153443162314543716
3Mansfield Town45241478448+3686WWWW23146350252210843423
4York City45221498045+3580WWXW22106642242312833821
51Luton Town45211597642+3478OWWO23154448152261152827
61Kidderminster Harriers452210138260+2276LWWW22107544292312383831
7Southport452013127169+273XXXL2388736392212553530
8Gateshead452011146662+471OLWL221084362623103103036
91Forest Green Rovers451913136644+2270WLWW2311573725228862919
101Grimsby Town451913137959+2070OXWO2212465127237972832
11Cambridge United451913135539+1670WLWW2311663116228772423
12Braintree Town451711177575+062LXXW23115739342266103641
13Barrow45169205975-1657XLXL22116536242353152351
14Ebbsfleet United451412196781-1454XLWX2276932362376103545
15Alfreton Town45149226085-2551LOLW2276937472373132338
163Stockport County451115195673-1748WXLW2387835282238112145
173Newport County451114205262-1047LWOX2386922222238113040
182Tamworth451114204568-2347LLXL2278728282346131740
192Lincoln City451210235364-1146LXWL2386932242244142140
202AFC Telford451016194562-1746OWLO23968242622110112136
21Hayes & Yeading45118265788-3141WLLO22551225392363143249
22Darlington1451013224472-2833LOXL2277821232336142349
231Bath City45710284287-4531WXLW23541427412226141546
241Kettering Town24589283997-5830XLLL23551325472234151450
1Darlington (-10)
2Kettering Town (-3)

Top Scorers
31
Jamie VARDY (Fleetwood Town)
28
Matt GREEN (Mansfield Town, 3p)
27
Jon SHAW (Gateshead, 5p)
26
Liam HEARN (Grimsby Town)
24+1Tony GRAY (Southport, 8p)
21
Jake SPEIGHT (Wrexham, 7p)
19
Andrew MANGAN (Fleetwood Town, 5p)
18
Jason WALKER (York City, 3p)
+1Callum WILLOCK (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
+1Yan KLUKOWSKI (Forest Green Rovers, 4p)
16
Ben WRIGHT (Braintree Town, 4p)

Andy COOK (Barrow)
15
Louie SOARES (Grimsby Town, 5p)
+1Adam BOYES (Barrow, 1p)

Nick WRIGHT (Kidderminster Harriers, 4p)
14
Sean MARKS (Braintree Town)
13
Danny ROSE (Fleetwood Town, 2p)
+1Liam ENVER-MARUM (Ebbsfleet United)
12
Nathan JARMAN (Alfreton Town, 6p)

Anthony ELDING (Grimsby Town, 2p)
11
Louis BRISCOE (Mansfield Town)

Chris SHARP (AFC Telford)

Iyseden CHRISTIE (Tamworth, 6p)

Jamille MATT (Kidderminster Harriers)

Stuart FLEETWOOD (Luton Town)

Jai REASON (Braintree Town, 3p)