ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
12262.16325.00%433.33%541.67%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Barrow110030+33W---110030000000
+2 Gateshead110031+23W---000000110031
+3 FC Halifax110020+23W---000000110020
+4 AFC Fylde110021+13W---110021000000
+5 Solihull Moors110021+13W---000000110021
+6 Boreham Wood110010+13W---110010000000
+7 Wrexham110010+13W---000000110010
8 Chesterfield110010+13W---000000110010
9 Harrogate Town101022+01X---101022000000
10 Sutton United101022+01X---000000101022
11 Salford City101011+01X---101011000000
12 Leyton Orient101011+01X---000000101011
13 Hartlepool United101011+01X---000000101011
14 Maidstone United101011+01X---101011000000
15 Barnet101000+01O---000000101000
16 Aldershot Town101000+01O---101000000000
17 Bromley100112-10L---000000100112
18 Eastleigh100112-10L---100112000000
19 Dover Athletic100101-10L---100101000000
20 Dagenham & Redbridge100101-10L---000000100101
--21 Ebbsfleet United100101-10L---100101000000
--22 Maidenhead United100113-20L---100113000000
--23 Braintree Town100102-20L---100102000000
--24 Havant & Waterlooville100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
2+2Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
1+1Kelvin LANGMEAD (Harrogate Town)
+1Jordan HIGGS (Bromley)
+1Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)
+1Nathan CLARKE (FC Halifax)
+1Jamie COLLINS (Sutton United, 1p)
+1Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
+1Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead)
+1Dan SWEENEY (Solihull Moors)
+1Charlie CLOUGH (Sutton United)
+1Andy BOND (AFC Fylde)
+1Angelo BALANTA (Boreham Wood)
+1Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)
+1Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde)
+1Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
+1Greg OLLEY (Gateshead)
+1Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United)
+1Mike FONDOP (Wrexham)
+1Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors)
+1Zavon HINES (Chesterfield, 1p)
+1Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 1p)
+1Scott BODEN (Gateshead)
+1Jonny EDWARDS (FC Halifax)
Results
Saturday, 4 August 2018
1Dover Athletic0-1Wrexham


29Fondop
1Barrow3-0Havant & Waterlooville

38Hindle
56Smith
72Hindle
1Aldershot Town0-0Barnet
1Maidenhead United1-3Gateshead

90(og)Kerr
17Olley

48Boden

55Armstrong
1Braintree Town0-2FC Halifax


42Edwards

65Clarke
1Boreham Wood1-0Dagenham & Redbridge

52Balanta
1Maidstone United1-1Hartlepool United

41(p)Turgott
42Noble
1Harrogate Town2-2Sutton United

60Muldoon
39Clough
86Langmead
90(p)Collins
1Ebbsfleet United0-1Chesterfield


65(p)Hines
1Eastleigh1-2Solihull Moors

77(p)McCallum
80Yussuf

83Sweeney
1AFC Fylde2-1Bromley

45Bond
63Higgs
68Rowe
1Salford City1-1Leyton Orient

47Gaffney
88(og)Hogan