ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962412.514445.83%2627.08%2627.08%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Wrexham8521134+917WLXW422072430162
+2+2Harrogate Town8440166+1016WOWW4310113413053
+3=AFC Fylde8440134+916WOOW431092413042
+4-3FC Halifax8512136+716XWLW440081411255
+5=Leyton Orient8440126+616WWXW422073422053
+6+1Solihull Moors85121110+116WWLX431052420268
+7+1Hartlepool United8431118+315WWWW421154422064
8+3Gateshead8422107+314WLXL431063411244
9-3Ebbsfleet United8413107+313LWWW410346431061
10-1Sutton United8341108+213XLOX422042412166
11-1Salford City83321210+212OWXW431095402235
12=Boreham Wood833278-112XWWL422053411225
13+4Barnet8323710-311WWWL411247421133
14=Bromley82421310+310XWXW422083402257
15-2Barrow83141112-110LLWL430184401338
16-1Chesterfield830599+09LLLL420242410357
17-1Eastleigh8305713-69LLWL410336420247
18=Maidenhead United82241114-38XWWL411269411255
19=Maidstone United8215813-57LLLW411245410348
20=Aldershot Town8215513-87LWLL421144400419
--21=Havant & Waterlooville81341018-86LLXW4031344103714
--22=Dover Athletic8116919-104LLLL4103684013311
--23=Braintree Town8035613-73XLLL401349402224
--24=Dagenham & Redbridge8026713-62OLLL402246400437

Top Scorers
7+2Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 2p)
6
Adam ROONEY (Salford City)
5
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Mike FONDOP (Wrexham)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 2p)
4+1Tyler SMITH (Barrow)

Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
+2Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 3p)
+1Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors)
+1Corey WHITELY (Ebbsfleet United)
3
Josh UMERAH (Boreham Wood, 1p)

Junior OGEDI-UZOKWE (Bromley)
+1Jordan MAGUIRE-DREW (Wrexham)

Jamie ALLEN (Dover Athletic, 1p)

Dominic KNOWLES (Harrogate Town)

Ross LAFAYETTE (Sutton United, 1p)
+1Frankie SUTHERLAND (Bromley, 3p)

Elliott ROMAIN (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Sean SHIELDS (Ebbsfleet United)
+1Mohamed BETTAMER (Braintree Town)
+2Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)
+1Mitch BRUNDLE (Dover Athletic)
+1Dayle SOUTHWELL (FC Halifax, 1p)

Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 1p)

Zavon HINES (Chesterfield, 1p)
+1Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United)
Results
Saturday, 1 September 2018
8Chesterfield0-1Leyton Orient


78Dayton
8Wrexham2-0Aldershot Town

62Beavon
78Maguire-Drew
8Dagenham & Redbridge0-0Salford City
8Dover Athletic1-2Barnet

65Brundle
4Barham

26Harrison
8Gateshead1-0Maidstone United

88(p)Boden
8Barrow1-2Solihull Moors

90Smith
84Maxwell

89Yussuf
8Sutton United1-1FC Halifax

55Davis
62Southwell
8Maidenhead United2-2Bromley

33Clifton
90(p)Sutherland
62Kelly
90Porter
8Havant & Waterlooville1-2Hartlepool United

83Woodford
23(p)Noble

90(p)Noble
8Boreham Wood1-1Braintree Town

35Fyfield
48Bettamer
8Harrogate Town4-0Eastleigh

25Muldoon
47Muldoon
80Beck
87Beck
8Ebbsfleet United1-3AFC Fylde

76Whitely
49Rowe

57Rowe

86Touré