ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NL North/South National League South
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

NL North/SouthNational League NorthNational League SouthNL North/South

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Billericay Town110040+433.00W---000000110040
+2 Wealdstone110041+333.00W---110041000000
+3 Hemel Hempstead Town110042+233.00W---110042000000
+4 Welling United110020+233.00W---110020000000
+5 Concord Rangers110020+233.00W---110020000000
+6 St. Albans City110032+133.00W---110032000000
+7 Dartford110021+133.00W---000000110021
8 Woking110010+133.00W---000000110010
9 Slough Town101011+011.00X---101011000000
10 Hampton & Richmond Borough101011+011.00X---000000101011
11 Chelmsford City101000+011.00O---101000000000
12 Oxford City101000+011.00O---101000000000
13 Eastbourne Borough101000+011.00O---000000101000
14 Torquay United101000+011.00O---000000101000
15 Hungerford Town100123-100.00L---000000100123
16 Bath City100112-100.00L---100112000000
17 East Thurrock United100101-100.00L---100101000000
18 Chippenham Town100124-200.00L---000000100124
19 Dulwich Hamlet100102-200.00L---000000100102
20 Gloucester City100102-200.00L---000000100102
21 Weston-super-Mare100114-300.00L---000000100114
22 Truro City100104-400.00L---100104000000

Top Scorers
4+4Jake ROBINSON (Billericay Town)
2+2Ralston GABRIEL (St. Albans City)
+2Alex WALL (Concord Rangers)
+2Karnell CHAMBERS (Chippenham Town)
+2Karl OLIYIDE (Hemel Hempstead Town)
+2David PRATT (Wealdstone)
1+1Romone ROSE (Hungerford Town)
+1Max KRETZSCHMAR (Woking, 1p)
+1Harvey BRADBURY (Hungerford Town, 1p)
+1Zak JOSEPH (Hampton & Richmond Borough)
+1Thierry AUDEL (Welling United)
+1Adam MANN (Bath City)
+1Dave DIEDHIOU (St. Albans City)
+1Joe WHITE (Wealdstone)
+1Eli PHIPPS (Weston-super-Mare)
+1Bradley HUDSON-ODOI (Wealdstone)
+1Elliot BRADBROOK (Dartford)
+1Alex OSBORN (Hemel Hempstead Town)
+1Steve CAWLEY (Hemel Hempstead Town)
+1Warren HARRIS (Slough Town)
+1Jack JEBB (Welling United)
+1Delano SAM-YORKE (Dartford, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 4 August 2018
1Bath City1-2Dartford

9Mann
45Bradbrook

87(p)Sam-Yorke
1Welling United2-0Dulwich Hamlet

53Audel
67Jebb
1Slough Town1-1Hampton & Richmond Borough

25Harris
3Joseph
1Chelmsford City0-0Torquay United
1Wealdstone4-1Weston-super-Mare

2White
22Phipps
6Pratt
30Hudson-Odoi
84Pratt
1St. Albans City3-2Hungerford Town

15Gabriel
4Rose
81Gabriel
50(p)Bradbury
90Diedhiou
1Oxford City0-0Eastbourne Borough
1Truro City0-4Billericay Town


4Robinson

21Robinson

64Robinson

67Robinson
1Hemel Hempstead Town4-2Chippenham Town

7Oliyide
28Chambers
40Cawley
35Chambers
48Oliyide
88Osborn
1East Thurrock United0-1Woking


90(p)Kretzschmar
1Concord Rangers2-0Gloucester City

26Wall
79Wall