ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NL North/South National League South
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

NL North/SouthNational League NorthNational League SouthNL North/South

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Billericay Town431091+810WWXW211021220070
+2+2Concord Rangers431061+510WWXW220040211021
+3-2Woking430164+29LWWW220053210111
+4-1Hemel Hempstead Town422063+38OOWW211042211021
+5+4Eastbourne Borough422042+28WXWO211032211010
+6+5Wealdstone421163+37WLXW220051201112
+7-2Torquay United421131+27LWWO220030201101
8+4Slough Town421154+17WWLX211032210122
9-3Dartford421133+07LOWW211010210123
10+3Bath City420253+26WWLL210142210111
11-4Welling United420265+16LWLW210123210142
12-4St. Albans City420299+06LWLW210155210144
13+3Chippenham Town420269-36WLWL210124210145
14-4Chelmsford City412183+55XWLO202022210161
15+3Hampton & Richmond Borough411256-14WLLX200213211043
16+3Oxford City411234-14WLLO211010200224
17-2Dulwich Hamlet411246-24XLWL210122201124
18-4Gloucester City410327-53LLWL210122200205
19-2Truro City402249-52LXXL200216202033
--20+1Hungerford Town4022310-72OLXL201117201123
--21-1Weston-super-Mare4013510-51LLXL201134200226
--22=East Thurrock United400416-50LLLL200202200214

Top Scorers
6+1Jake ROBINSON (Billericay Town)
4+1Alex WALL (Concord Rangers)
3
Ralston GABRIEL (St. Albans City)

Karnell CHAMBERS (Chippenham Town)

David PRATT (Wealdstone)
2
Max KRETZSCHMAR (Woking, 2p)
+1Scott FENWICK (Chelmsford City, 2p)

Karl OLIYIDE (Hemel Hempstead Town)
+1Lloyd DAWES (Eastbourne Borough)
+1Nathaniel JARVIS (Chippenham Town)

Jake HYDE (Woking)

Matt PATERSON (Oxford City, 1p)

Harvey BRADBURY (Hungerford Town, 2p)

Zane BANTON (St. Albans City)

Ruairi KEATING (Torquay United)

Brendan KIERNAN (Welling United)

Thierry AUDEL (Welling United)
+2Ryan BRUNT (Bath City)
+1Jarrad WELCH (Weston-super-Mare)

Elliot BRADBROOK (Dartford)
+1Chris DICKSON (Hampton & Richmond Borough)
+1Rhys MURPHY (Chelmsford City)
Results
Monday, 13 August 2018
4Chelmsford City2-2Dulwich Hamlet

19Murphy
4Clunis
57(p)Fenwick
45(p)Carew
4Wealdstone1-0Woking

85(p)Lench
Tuesday, 14 August 2018
4Bath City3-0Gloucester City

3Brunt
20Brunt
62Stearn
4Welling United0-3Billericay Town


25(p)Coombes

52Walton

60Robinson
4Slough Town2-1Weston-super-Mare

78Flood
45Welch
84Coles
4St. Albans City2-3Hampton & Richmond Borough

19Wyatt
33Murrell-Williamson
59(p)Merson
48Maclaren

66Dickson
4Oxford City1-0Torquay United

30Sinclair
4Truro City1-2Chippenham Town

65Thompson
44Richards

75Jarvis
4Hemel Hempstead Town0-0Hungerford Town
4East Thurrock United0-1Eastbourne Borough


33Dawes
4Concord Rangers2-0Dartford

3Wall
80Theobalds