ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924182.178946.35%4925.52%5428.13%

League table
2015OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Astana3220755526+2946WWWW1611413112169342414
2=Kairat3220756019+4145WWLO161213328168622811
3=Aktobe3215983525+1032LLXW168531913167451612
4=Ordabasy321210103231+129LLWL166641613166461618
5+1Atyrau321012102935-625WWLX165561518165741417
6-1Irtysh321010123739-225LLLL169252317161871422
7=Tobol32126143242-1030LWLO167452119165291123
8=Okzhetpes32126143641-529WLXO167361816165381825
9=Taraz32108142533-826XLWO16853188162311725
10=Shakhter3295182747-2023LWWW166462021163112726
-11=Zhetysu3296173044-1423WWXL1673619181623111126
--12=Kaisar32412162036-1616XLLO1637610131615101023

Results
Sunday, 8 November 2015
32Kairat2-0Ordabasy
32Zhetysu2-0Tobol
32Atyrau1-0Irtysh
32Okzhetpes1-0Shakhter
32Taraz1-1Kaisar
32Astana1-0Aktobe
Saturday, 14 November 2015
Zhetysu1-0Vostok

Top Scorers
22
Gerard GOHOU (Kairat, 3p)
14+2Dusan SAVIC (Zhetysu, 1p)
13
Luka ROTKOVIĆ (Okzhetpes, 2p)
+2Đorđe DESPOTOVIĆ (Kairat)
11
Tanat NUSERBAEV (Astana)
9
Sergei KHIZHNICHENKO (Aktobe)
+1Oleksandr PYSCHUR (Taraz, 2p)
8
Edin JUNUZOVIĆ (Ordabasy)

Roger CAÑAS (Astana, 1p)

Konstantin DUDCHENKO (Irtysh)
+1Alibek BULESHEV (Okzhetpes)
7
Erkebulan TUNGYSHBAEV (Ordabasy)

Bauyrzhan ISLAMKHAN (Kairat, 3p)
6+1Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Kaisar)

Patrick TWUMASI (Astana)

ISAEL da Silva (Kairat)

DANILO Cirino (Aktobe)

Mihret TOPČAGIĆ (Shakhter, 1p)

Nemanja MAKSIMOVIĆ (Astana)

Ruslan GALIAKBEROV (Zhetysu)
5
Uche KALU (Tobol, 1p)
+1Junior KABANANGA (Astana)

Nurbol ZHUMASKALIEV (Tobol)

Volodymyr ARZHANOV (Atyrau, 1p)

Evandro RONCATTO (Irtysh, 3p)
+1Maksat BAIZHANOV (Atyrau)

MARCOS Pineiro (Aktobe, 1p)

Tomáš ŠIMKOVIČ (Tobol)