ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier-Liga
Birinshi Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1393502.517251.80%3323.74%3424.46%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Aktobe2013342919+1042WXWW10910186104241113
2=Astana2011544316+2738LWWX1182131693331210
3=Tobol2010553626+1035WLWW1173122993241417
4=Kairat208662526-130LWLX11524131193421215
5+2Ordabasy209292929+029WLLL10712231110217618
6-1Shakhter208482624+228LWWW10514181110334813
7-1Atyrau207762423+128LWWL1144313149333119
8+1Aksu2082102431-726WWWL1061315910217922
9+1Kaspiy2082102129-826WLLX10622151010208619
10-2Taraz206772422+225LLLX8422138122551114
11=Kyzylzhar205782324-122XWLW943215911146815
12=Turan195771723-622WLWL101636994141114
--13=Akzhaiyk1953111223-1118LLLW83238611218417
--14=Maxtaaral2036111735-1815XXLL1033491210037823

Results
Wednesday, 14 September 2022
20Aktobe1-0Taraz
20Astana1-2Tobol
Thursday, 15 September 2022
20Kairat1-2Ordabasy
20Atyrau0-2Turan
20Shakhter0-1Kaspiy
20Aksu1-0Akzhaiyk
20Maxtaaral1-1Kyzylzhar
Fixtures
Saturday, 1 October 2022
21Ordabasy-Atyrau
21Taraz-Maxtaaral
21Kaspiy-Aksu
Sunday, 2 October 2022
21Kyzylzhar-Kairat
21Tobol-Shakhter
21Akzhaiyk-Aktobe
21Turan-Astana

Top Scorers
12PEDRO Miguel EUGÉNIO (Astana)
11Andrija FILIPOVIĆ (Atyrau, 2p)
10Marin TOMASOV (Astana, 2p)
8Erkebulan TUNGYSHBAEV (Aksu)
Igor SERGEEV (Tobol)
Hugo VIDEMONT (Aktobe, 1p)
7Ablaikhan ZHUMABEK (Taraz)
JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Kairat)
Yelkhan ASTANOV (Ordabasy, 2p)
Serge NYUIADZI (Ordabasy)
6Darko ZORIĆ (Kyzylzhar)
Roman MURTAZAEV (Shakhter)
José KANTÉ (Kairat, 2p)
Askhat TAGYBERGEN (Tobol, 1p)
5Zoran TOŠIĆ (Tobol, 1p)
Rai VLOET (Astana)
Artur SHUSHENACHEV (Kairat)
RUAN Ribeiro TELES (Kaspiy, 1p)
Timur DOSMAGAMBETOV (Astana, 2p)
Billal SEBAIHI (Maxtaaral, 3p)
Yuriy BUSHMAN (Kyzylzhar, 3p)