ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1013383.344847.52%2221.78%3130.69%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Okzhetpes1410223911+2832XWWW86112756411126
++2=Kyran159333515+2030LOWW85212597412106
3=Kaisar138233015+1526WLLL75111786312137
4=Kairat-Zhastar157533219+1326WWLL733112118422208
5=Taraz Karatau156632220+224XLWL84221312724198
6+1Akademiya Ontustyk157263027+323WWWW7313131284131715
7+1Yassi-Turkestan146352624+221WLWL8422161162131013
8-2Ekibastuz155642423+121LWLL71428984221614
9+2Jenis155552020+020WXWL741213108143710
10-1Astana M145362631-518LWWL84311796105922
11-1Zhetysu1136252014+617LWWL64021067223108
12=Igylyk1431101135-2410LLLL63036128017523
13=Shakhter-Bulat1522111945-268LLLW821511197016826
--14=Baikonur150213439-352XOLL60151169018323
1Zhetysu (-3)

Results
Sunday, 31 July 2022
14Shakhter-Bulat2-4Akademiya Ontustyk
Monday, 1 August 2022
14Kairat-Zhastar3-1Igylyk
Saturday, 6 August 2022
15Ekibastuz0-3Kairat-Zhastar
15Baikonur1-1Taraz Karatau
15Akademiya Ontustyk5-3Astana M
15Jenis1-0Kyran
15Yassi-Turkestan4-3Shakhter-Bulat
Fixtures
Saturday, 20 August 2022
16Okzhetpes-Akademiya Ontustyk
16Ekibastuz-Igylyk
16Shakhter-Bulat-Kaisar
16Kairat-Zhastar-Baikonur
16Kyran-Zhetysu
16Astana M-Yassi-Turkestan
16Taraz Karatau-Jenis

Top Scorers
12Ruslan BOLOV (Okzhetpes, 1p)
9Adama DIALLO (Kaisar, 1p)
8Rinat SERIKKUL (Akademiya Ontustyk, 3p)
7Duman TURSYNBAI (Taraz Karatau, 4p)
Maksim GALKIN (Shakhter-Bulat, 1p)
6Nurdaulet AGZAMBAEV (Yassi-Turkestan, 1p)
Artem CHEREDINOV (Jenis)
Sanat ZHUMAKHANOV (Okzhetpes)
Yevhen CHEPURNENKO (Zhetysu)
Tamirlan DZHAMALUTDINOV (Kyran)
Bagdat DANIYAROV (Akademiya Ontustyk)
5Amirgali ORAZBEK (Kairat-Zhastar)
Vadim AFANASENKO (Akademiya Ontustyk)
Alibi MUKHIT (Kairat-Zhastar, 1p)
Javohir ESONQULOV (Kyran, 1p)
Zhasulan MOLDAKARAEV (Okzhetpes, 3p)
Marlen AIMANOV (Ekibastuz)
4Ruslan KIRGETOV (Astana M)
Kirill SIDORENKO (Kaisar)
Ablaikhan MAKHAMBETOV (Kyran)
Alisher RAKHIMZHANOV (Kairat-Zhastar)
Shyngys FLYUK (Shakhter-Bulat)
Kanat ASHIRBAI (Yassi-Turkestan, 3p)
Evgeni MOSIN (Ekibastuz)