ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tippeligaen
1. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406932.8812050.00%5924.58%6125.42%

League table
2012OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde3019565131+2062WWXW1514013316155551815
2=Strømsgodset3017766240+2258WLWW1512303912155462328
3=Rosenborg30151055326+2755WLLL158522811157532515
4=Tromsø3014794532+1349LWLX151041328154381324
5=Viking3014794136+549WLWW1510142516154651620
6=Brann30133145750+742LLLL15101436201532102130
7+1FK Haugesund30119104640+642OWXL158432616153572024
8-1Vålerenga30125134244-241LLLW157442216155192028
9+2Odd30117124043-340WWLW156452321155371722
10=Lillestrøm3091294647-139OWWW153842319156452328
11-2Aalesund30911104041-138WLXX158522915151681126
12+1Sogndal30810122937-834WLWX156541514152581423
13-1Hønefoss30712113042-1233LLXL154831719153481323
-14=Sandnes Ulf3088144456-1232LWWX1565425191523101937
--15=Fredrikstad3093184259-1730LWWL155193030154291229
--16=Stabæk3052232569-4417LWLL15311110281521121541

Results
Sunday, 18 November 2012
30Tromsø0-1Odd
30Lillestrøm0-0FK Haugesund
30Hønefoss1-4Rosenborg
30Fredrikstad0-2Molde
30Sogndal2-0Brann
30Aalesund3-1Sandnes Ulf
30Viking2-1Vålerenga
30Strømsgodset3-1Stabæk

Top Scorers
14+2Peter KOVÁCS (Strømsgodset)

Zdeněk ONDRÁŠEK (Tromsø, 1p)
13+1Davy ANGAN (Molde, 1p)
12
Nikola ĐURĐIĆ (FK Haugesund, 2p)
11+1Ola KAMARA (Strømsgodset, 2p)
+1Rade PRICA (Rosenborg)

Kim OJO (Brann)
10
Torgeir BØRVEN (Vålerenga, 3p)
+1Ulrik FLO (Sogndal)

Borek DOČKAL (Rosenborg, 4p)

Alexander SØDERLUND (FK Haugesund)
+1Riku RISKI (Hønefoss, 1p)
9
Michael BARRANTES (Aalesund)

BENTLEY (Brann)
8
Amin ASKAR (Brann)

Erling KNUDTZON (Lillestrøm)

Jo BERGET (Molde, 1p)

Marcus PEDERSEN (Vålerenga)

Christian GYTKJÆR (Sandnes Ulf, 3p)

Martin PUŠIĆ (Fredrikstad, 1p)
7
Björn SIGURÐARSON (Lillestrøm, 1p)

Geir FEVANG (FK Haugesund)

Adama DIOMANDE (Strømsgodset)

Daniel CHIMA (Molde)

Veton BERISHA (Viking)

Tarik ELYOUNOUSSI (Rosenborg, 1p)

Vidar NISJA (Viking)