ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tippeligaen
1. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406942.8911748.75%6125.42%6225.83%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Strømsgodset3019656626+4063WOWW1513204012156452614
2=Rosenborg3018845025+2562WWLW159512310159332715
3=FK Haugesund3015694139+251LWWW1510232515155461624
4+1Aalesund3014795544+1149WWWL157533018157262526
5+1Viking30121084136+546WLLL159512312153571824
6-2Molde30128104738+944LLWW158252917154651821
7=Odd30117124339+440WLXW157532815154291524
8=Brann30116134646+039WLOL15103229111513111735
9+3Start30108124346-338WWLL155552523155371823
10-1Lillestrøm3099123744-736LLWL156542319153481425
11-1Vålerenga30106144150-936WLLW156362727154381423
12-1Sogndal3089133348-1533LLWL154561724154471624
13=Sandnes Ulf3096153658-2233LWLL155462121154291537
-14+1Sarpsborg 083087154058-1831LWXW157262322151591736
--15-1Tromsø3078154150-929LOLW1574428191504111331
--16=Hønefoss30611133447-1329LWOL154471820152761627

Results
Sunday, 10 November 2013
30Molde0-1Start
30Brann4-1Tromsø
30Lillestrøm0-3Rosenborg
30Strømsgodset4-0FK Haugesund
30Viking2-1Sarpsborg 08
30Vålerenga2-0Sandnes Ulf
30Sogndal1-2Aalesund
30Odd3-2Hønefoss

Top Scorers
16+1Frode JOHNSEN (Odd)
15
Abderrazak HAMDALLAH (Aalesund, 1p)
12+2Ola KAMARA (Strømsgodset, 1p)
11
Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Start)

Christian GYTKJÆR (FK Haugesund, 1p)
10
Malick MANÉ (Sogndal, 3p)
+1Morten BERRE (Vålerenga)
+1Leke JAMES (Aalesund)

Riku RISKI (Hønefoss, 2p)
9
Torgeir BØRVEN (Vålerenga)
+1Amin ASKAR (Brann)

Daniel CHIMA (Molde)
+2John CHIBUIKE (Rosenborg)

Trond OLSEN (Viking)

Martin PUŠIĆ (Brann)
8
Adama DIOMANDE (Strømsgodset)
+1Herolind SHALA (Odd, 3p)

Petter MOEN (Lillestrøm, 3p)

Zdeněk ONDRÁŠEK (Tromsø)

Nicki NIELSEN (Rosenborg, 1p)
7+1Erik HUSEKLEPP (Brann, 1p)

Patrik INGELSTEN (Viking, 3p)

Michael BARRANTES (Aalesund)

Jo BERGET (Molde)

Bismark ADJEI-BOATENG (Strømsgodset)
+1Øyvind STORFLOR (Strømsgodset)

Fredrik GULBRANDSEN (Molde)

Fredrik ULVESTAD (Aalesund, 3p)

Remi JOHANSEN (Tromsø)