ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tippeligaen
1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407353.0611547.92%5623.33%6928.75%

League table
2014OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde3022536224+3871WLWL15122140141510322210
2+1Rosenborg3018666443+2160WWWW1512124020156542423
3-1Odd3017765232+2058LLWW1510323014157442218
4=Strømsgodset30155104842+650LWLW1510232818155372024
5=Lillestrøm30137104935+1446LWWL1510233312153571623
6=Vålerenga30119105953+642WLLL158523319153482634
7+2Aalesund30118114039+141WWWW156542514155371525
8-1Sarpsborg 08301010104148-740WLXW157622517153481631
9-1Stabæk30116134452-839WLXX156362121155372331
10+1Viking30812104242+036LWLX154562423154741819
11+1FK Haugesund30106144349-636LWWW156452720154291629
12-2Start30105154760-1335LXLL155462828155191932
13=Bodø/Glimt30105154560-1535WLWL1565427291540111831
-14+1Brann3085174154-1329WWLL1541101621154472533
--15-1Sogndal3066183149-1824LLLL1553716181513111531
--16=Sandnes Ulf30410162753-2622LXLW1545614201505101333

Results
Sunday, 9 November 2014
30Rosenborg4-1Strømsgodset
30Molde2-0Odd
30Bodø/Glimt3-2Viking
30Vålerenga1-0Start
30Sogndal0-2Stabæk
30FK Haugesund2-3Brann
30Sarpsborg 083-2Lillestrøm
30Sandnes Ulf1-2Aalesund

Top Scorers
25
Viðar KJARTANSSON (Vålerenga, 5p)
15+1Christian GYTKJÆR (FK Haugesund, 2p)
13+1Abdurahim LAAJAB (Bodø/Glimt, 3p)
+1Franck BOLI (Stabæk)

Mohamed ELYOUNOUSSI (Molde, 1p)

Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 2p)
11
Frode JOHNSEN (Odd)
10+1Peter KOVÁCS (Strømsgodset)
+1Daniel CHIMA (Molde)

Maic SEMA (FK Haugesund)

Leke JAMES (Aalesund)

Fredrik GULBRANDSEN (Molde)

Fredrik BRUSTAD (Stabæk)
9
Herolind SHALA (Odd, 1p)

Ghayas ZAHID (Vålerenga)

Mahatma OTOO (Sogndal)
+1Pálmi Rafn PÁLMASON (Lillestrøm)
+1Jakob ORLOV (Brann)
+1Vidar NISJA (Viking)
+2Mike JENSEN (Rosenborg)

Papa NDIAYE (Bodø/Glimt)

Jone SAMUELSEN (Odd)