ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406722.8011246.67%6326.25%6527.08%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Rosenborg3019745124+2764XWWW1595132141510231910
2+1Molde3018576336+2759WWWW1511133815157442521
3-1Brann3017764531+1458WLWL159422411158342120
4=FK Haugesund3016594533+1253WLWL1510232514156362019
5=Kristiansund30137104641+546LWWW158432616155372025
6+2Vålerenga30119103944-542WXOL157532319154471625
7-1Ranheim30126124350-742LLLW158432920154291430
8+1Sarpsborg 0830118114639+741WXOW157352817154561822
9-2Odd30117123938+140LLLW158342716153481222
10=Tromsø30113164148-736LWLL1572626191541101529
11=Bodø/Glimt30614103235-332XXXX154652218152851017
12+2Lillestrøm30711123444-1032WXXL1558216121523101832
13-1Strømsgodset30710134648-231XXLW155462619152672029
-14+1Stabæk30611133750-1329XWLX155642322151591428
--15-2Start3085173054-2429LLLL1562717201523101334
--16=Sandefjord30411153557-2223LXWL153481622151771935

Results
Saturday, 24 November 2018
30Rosenborg1-1Bodø/Glimt
30Tromsø0-2Sarpsborg 08
30Brann1-0Odd
30Lillestrøm2-0Kristiansund
30Vålerenga2-1Ranheim
30Stabæk2-2Strømsgodset
30FK Haugesund3-1Start
30Sandefjord1-3Molde

Top Scorers
17+1Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)
14
Marcus PEDERSEN (Strømsgodset, 3p)
12
Erling HÅLAND (Molde, 3p)

Patrick MORTENSEN (Sarpsborg 08)
+1Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
11
Sam JOHNSON (Vålerenga, 2p)
+1Daouda BAMBA (Brann, 1p)
10
Kristian OPSETH (Bodø/Glimt)
+2Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
9
Mads REGINIUSSEN (Ranheim)
+1Babajide DAVID (FK Haugesund, 1p)

Bendik BYE (Kristiansund, 1p)

Steffen SKÅLEVIK (Brann)
8
Fredrik AURSNES (Molde, 1p)

Espen RUUD (Odd)

Flamur KASTRATI (Kristiansund, 2p)

Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Stabæk)

Eirik HESTAD (Molde)

Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 1p)

Michael KARLSEN (Ranheim, 4p)
7
Erik TØNNE (Ranheim, 1p)
+2Ibrahima WADJI (FK Haugesund)
+1Arnór SMÁRASON (Lillestrøm, 2p)

RUFO (Sandefjord)

Elbasan RASHANI (Odd)

Tokmac NGUEN (Strømsgodset)
+2Mostafa ABDELLAOUE (Strømsgodset, 1p)