ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407583.1510845.00%5824.17%7430.83%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Bodø/Glimt30263110332+7181WWWX15150059111511314421
2=Molde3020287736+4162WWLW1512124213158163523
3=Vålerenga30151055133+1855WXWX1510503313155551820
4=Rosenborg3015785035+1552OWWL1510323416155461619
5=Kristiansund30121265745+1248LXWX157443426155822319
6=Viking30128105452+244LXXW157443422155462030
7=Odd30134135251+143LLLX158252822155282429
8+1Stabæk3091294145-439WXLX155641917154652228
9-1FK Haugesund30116133951-1239WLXX156362226155371725
10=Brann3099124049-936WXXL154562120155461929
11=Sandefjord3098133143-1235OXOX153751320156181823
12=Sarpsborg 083088143343-1032LOXX156362014152581329
13+1Strømsgodset30710134157-1631LWWX153661929154472228
-14+1Mjøndalen3083192645-1927WLWX1560916181523101027
--15-2Start3069153356-2327LXLX1556422201513111136
--16=Aalesund3025233085-5511LLLL15131116391512121446

Results
Saturday, 19 December 2020
30Molde5-0Sarpsborg 08
30Bodø/Glimt3-0Viking
27Odd1-3Strømsgodset
Tuesday, 22 December 2020
30Brann2-1Odd
30Strømsgodset0-4Stabæk
30Vålerenga4-0Start
30Sandefjord0-0Rosenborg
30Kristiansund1-3FK Haugesund
30Mjøndalen3-0Aalesund

Top Scorers
27+2Kasper JUNKER (Bodø/Glimt, 5p)
25
Amahl PELLEGRINO (Kristiansund, 6p)
19
Philip ZINCKERNAGEL (Bodø/Glimt, 3p)
16
Veton BERISHA (Viking, 5p)
15+1Mushaga BAKENGA (Odd)
14
Jens HAUGE (Bodø/Glimt, 3p)
13+1Leke JAMES (Molde, 3p)
12
Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)
+2Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 4p)

Dino ISLAMOVIC (Rosenborg, 4p)

Kristoffer ZACHARIASSEN (Rosenborg)
11
Hólmbert FRIÐJÓNSSON (Aalesund, 1p)
10
Torgeir BØRVEN (Rosenborg, 2p)
+3Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Strømsgodset)

Zymer BYTYQI (Viking)

Daouda BAMBA (Brann)

Johan HOVE (Strømsgodset)
9
Eirik SCHULZE (Start)
+1Viðar KJARTANSSON (Vålerenga)
8
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga, 1p)

Kristoffer VELDE (FK Haugesund, 1p)

Gilbert KOOMSON (Brann)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga, 2p)

Etzaz HUSSAIN (Molde)