ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera División
latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415161718Apertura 2012
123456789101112131415161718Clausura 2013

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902232.474448.89%2426.67%2224.44%

League table
Clausura 2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=FAS1811342917+1236WWWX970216694321311
+2+3Luis Angel Firpo1810261919+032WWOL94056139621136
+3-1Alianza188733315+1831XOOX94412079432138
+4=Juventud Independiente188553120+1129LWXW9612201092431110
5-2Santa Tecla188552417+729LOOX96211579234910
6=Isidro Metapán186841920-126WOOX95401169144814
7=Atlético Marte186392725+221XLLW952219129117813
8=Once Municipal185581729-1220LOLO9441859117924
9=Águila1835101326-1314OLXL92347129126614
10=UES1815121135-248OLWO91448159018320

Results
Play-offs
Sunday, 12 May 2013
sfl1Juventud Independiente2-1FAS
sfl1Alianza1-0Luis Angel Firpo
Saturday, 18 May 2013
sfl2FAS1-0Juventud Independiente2-2
Sunday, 19 May 2013
sfl2Luis Angel Firpo1-0Alianza1-1
Sunday, 26 May 2013
fFAS0-3Luis Angel Firpo

Top Scorers
10+2Anel CANALES (Luis Angel Firpo)
9
Nicolás MUÑOZ (Isidro Metapán, 1p)
8
Jonathan FAÑA (Alianza)
+1Williams REYES (FAS)
7
Osael ROMERO (Alianza)
6+1Kevin SANTAMARÍA (Santa Tecla, 1p)
+1Josué FLORES (Alianza, 1p)

Juan CAMPOS (Juventud Independiente)
5
Jonathan AGUILA (FAS)
+1César LARIOS (Atlético Marte)

Darwin CERÉN (Juventud Independiente)

Fabricio ALFARO (Santa Tecla)
4+1José PERAZA (Isidro Metapán)

Gonzalo MAZZIA (Atlético Marte)

Juan MOSCOSO (FAS)

DANILO de Oliveira (Once Municipal)

Christian VAQUERO (Santa Tecla)

Dannis RAMÍREZ (Atlético Marte)

Medardo GUEVARA (Luis Angel Firpo)

Yaikel PEREZ (Águila)

David RUGAMAS (UES)