Primeira fase | Série A | Série B | Série C | Série D | Segunda fase | Série 1 | Série 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2022/23 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Salgueiros | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 16 | WWWL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
2 | 1 | Rebordosa | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 15 | WLWW | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | 2 | Gondomar | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | WOWX | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
4 | 2 | Leça | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 12 | LWLW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
5 | 1 | Camacha | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 11 | LXWW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
6 | 1 | Beira-Mar | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 9 | XOLL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
7 | 1 | Valadares Gaia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 9 | LXWL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
8 | 2 | Alpendorada | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 9 | WOWL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
9 | 2 | Marítimo B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 | WXLW | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | 4 | Resende | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | +0 | 7 | WWLX | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |
11 | 2 | Lourosa | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 7 | XXWX | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
12 | 4 | Castro Daire | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 6 | LLLW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
13 | 1 | Machico | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 5 | LOLL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
14 | 1 | Guarda Desportiva | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 5 | LLLX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
6 | +1 | OUVIDO LOURENÇO Cruz (Resende) |
4 | +2 | DIOGO Jorge ROSADO (, 2p) |
3 | +2 | NILO Sérgio (Gondomar, 1p) |
IVANILDO Silva () | ||
JOTA (Beira-Mar) | ||
+1 | LUÍS Carlos GONÇALVES (Rebordosa) | |
JOÃO PAULINO Moreira (Leça) | ||
DIOGO Soares ALMEIDA (Rebordosa) | ||
2 | +1 | JOÃO Paulo GARCÊS (Alpendorada) |
+1 | CARLOS EDUARDO Borges (Marítimo B) | |
Bruno MENDONCA () | ||
+1 | MIGUEL Marques SILVA (Rebordosa) | |
Stanley KANU (Marítimo B) | ||
ANDRÉ Filipe SILVA (Gondomar) | ||
DIEGO Júnior TAVARES (Beira-Mar, 1p) | ||
+1 | CICERO Casimiro (, 1p) | |
+1 | GABRIEL Feitosa FRAGA (, 1p) | |
+2 | MARCELO Daniel SANTIAGO (Beira-Mar, 1p) | |
André CLARO (Valadares Gaia) | ||
CELSO SIDNEI Ribeiro () | ||
TIAGO João ANTUNES () | ||
BA (Resende) | ||
Francisco ASSIS (Valadares Gaia) | ||
+1 | JOÃO Gonçalo PINTO (Valadares Gaia) | |
+1 | Pedro GONÇALO (Leça, 1p) | |
João PICA (Castro Daire) | ||
KENNY Brian NASCIMENTO (Machico) |
Sunday, 13 November 2022 | |||||
7 | Salgueiros | 2-1 | Leça | ||
8 | Ruizinho | 22 | Gonçalo | ||
90 | Cicero | ||||
7 | Gondomar | 3-1 | Castro Daire | ||
46 | Nilo | 33 | Diogo Braz | ||
89 | Yemi | ||||
90(p) | Nilo | ||||
7 | Lourosa | 2-2 | Beira-Mar | ||
58(p) | Diogo Rosado | 10 | Marcelo Santiago | ||
65(p) | Diogo Rosado | 54(p) | Marcelo Santiago | ||
7 | Rebordosa | 2-1 | Machico | ||
12 | Luís Gonçalves | 57 | Leo Andrade | ||
70 | Miguel Silva | ||||
7 | Resende | 2-1 | Valadares Gaia | ||
14(p) | José Pedro | 53 | João Pinto | ||
50 | Ouvido Lourenço | ||||
7 | Guarda Desportiva | 0-1 | Marítimo B | ||
56 | Carlos Eduardo | ||||
7 | Alpendorada | 3-2 | Camacha | ||
12 | João Garcês | 21 | Afonso | ||
44 | Gabriel Fraga | 74 | Cristiano Gomes | ||
84 | Alex |