ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
POR
Squads
Primeira Liga
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
Liga 3
|
Campeonato de Portugal
|
2023/24
|
cups
Arouca
Benfica
Boavista
Casa Pia
Desportivo Chaves
Estoril
Estrela Amadora
FC Porto
Famalicão
Farense
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
Portimonense
Rio Ave
Sporting Braga
Sporting
Vitória Guimarães
Vizela
AVS
Acádemico de Viseu
Benfica B
CF Belenenses
FC Porto B
Feirense
Leixões
Mafra
Marítimo
Nacional
Oliveirense
Paços Ferreira
Penafiel
Santa Clara
Tondela
Torreense
União Leiria
Vilaverdense
1° Dezembro
Académica
Alverca
Amora
Anadia
Atlético
Caldas
Canelas 2010
Fafe
Felgueiras
Lourosa
Oliveira do Hospital
Pêro Pinheiro
Sanjoanense
Sporting B
Sporting Braga B
Sporting Covilhã
Trofense
Varzim
Vianense
Alverca B
Amarante
Barreirense
Beira-Mar
Benfica Castelo Branco
Brito SC
Camacha
Dumiense/CJP II
Fabril
Florgrade FC
Fontinhas
Gondomar
Gouveia
Imortal
Juventude
Lamelas
Limianos
Louletano
Lusitano Évora 1911
Lusitânia
Marco
Marinhense
Marítimo B
Mirandela
Moncarapachense
Montalegre
Mortágua
O Elvas
Oliveira de Frades
Oliveira do Douro
Oriental
Paredes
Peniche
Pevidém
Portosantense
Rabo de Peixe
Real
Rebordosa
Ribeirão
Salgueiros
Sandinenses
Serpa
Sertanense
Sintrense
São João de Ver
Tirsense
União Coimbra
União Santarém
União Tomar
Valadares Gaia
Vasco da Gama
Vila Meã
Vila Real
Vilar de Perdizes
Vitória Guimarães B
Vitória Sernache
Vitória Setúbal
AD Oliveirense
ARC Oleiros
ARS Martinho
Alcains
Aliados Lordelo
Aljustrelense
Alpendorada
Amares
Angrense
Ançã
Arronches e Benfica
Atlético dos Arcos
Berço SC
Bragança
CO do Montijo
Canidelo
Carapinheirense
Castrense
Castro Daire
Caçadores das Taipas
Cerveira
Cinfães
Coimbrões
Comércio Indústria
Condeixa
Coruchense
Câmara de Lobos
Esperança Lagos
Estarreja
Estrela Vendas Novas
Ferreira de Aves
Ferreiras
Fiães
Forjães SC
Freamunde
Fátima
GRAP
Guarda Desportiva
Idanhense
Ideal
Lagoa
Leça
Loures
Lourinhanense
Lusitano Vildemoinhos
Lusitano Évora
Macedo de Cavaleiros
Machico
Maia Lidador
Malveira
Maria da Fonte
Mealhada
Merelinense
Mondinense
Monção
Moura
Mêda
Nogueirense
Olhanense
Olivais e Moscavide
Operário
Ovarense
Pedras Salgadas
Penalva Castelo
Praiense
Quarteirense
Resende
Sacavenense
Santa Marta de Penaguião
Sesimbra
Silves
Sousense
Sporting Espinho
São Roque
União Almeirim
União Lamas
União Madeira
União Montemor
União Serra
Vidago
Vieira
Vigor Mocidade
Vila Cortez
Marialvas