ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Tirsense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
2 | Mirandela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Portosantense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Camacha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Montalegre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
6 | Pevidém | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Limianos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Vila Real | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 1 | O--- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Ribeirão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
10 | Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
11 | Dumiense/CJP II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Vilar de Perdizes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Brito SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
14 | Sandinenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | L--- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | +2 | ALEX Xavier (Montalegre) |
+2 | JOÃO MARNA () | |
1 | +1 | Gianluca GOUDELIS (Mirandela) |
+1 | CAIO Gomes (Sandinenses) | |
+1 | STANLEY Ejike (Ribeirão) | |
+1 | Joaquín ISLAS (Tirsense) | |
+1 | ALEX MACHADO (Mirandela) | |
+1 | ANTÓNIO João BELO (Camacha) | |
+1 | YUK Jin-young (Tirsense) | |
+1 | PABLO Luigi (Dumiense/CJP II) | |
+1 | RUIZINHO (Portosantense) | |
+1 | MÁRIO Rui MENDES (Tirsense) | |
+1 | BERNARDO Martim GOMES (Marítimo B) | |
+1 | BERNARDO Dias MESQUITA (Tirsense) | |
+1 | DUARTE Miguel BARANDAS () | |
+1 | GABRIEL Feitosa FRAGA (Camacha) | |
+1 | JOÃO FILIPE Pinheiro (Tirsense) | |
+1 | ENDRIC BAHIA (Sandinenses) | |
+1 | PAULO Cabissandin COSTA (Vilar de Perdizes) |
Saturday, 19 August 2023 | |||||
1 | Pevidém | 2-1 | Ribeirão | ||
15 | João Marna | 86 | Stanley | ||
28 | João Marna | ||||
Sunday, 20 August 2023 | |||||
1 | Camacha | 2-1 | Marítimo B | ||
46 | António Belo | 8 | Bernardo Gomes | ||
56 | Gabriel Fraga | ||||
1 | Vila Real | 0-0 | Limianos | ||
1 | Sandinenses | 2-5 | Tirsense | ||
11 | Caio | 39 | Islas | ||
60 | Endric Bahia | 45 | Bernardo Mesquita | ||
66 | Yuk | ||||
77 | João Filipe | ||||
79 | Mário Mendes | ||||
1 | Mirandela | 2-0 | Brito SC | ||
2 | Alex Machado | ||||
21 | Goudelis | ||||
1 | Vilar de Perdizes | 1-2 | Portosantense | ||
46 | Paulo Costa | 20 | Ruizinho | ||
53 | Duarte Barandas | ||||
1 | Dumiense/CJP II | 1-2 | Montalegre | ||
45 | Pablo | 11 | Alex | ||
21 | Alex |