ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Amarante | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 | 34 | WXXW | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | ||
2 | São João de Ver | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 26 | OXWL | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | ||
3 | 1 | Gondomar | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 22 | WWLW | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | 1 | Beira-Mar | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 21 | OWLW | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |
5 | Rebordosa | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 20 | OLXW | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Marco | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 19 | LWWX | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||
7 | Paredes | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 19 | OWLX | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||
8 | Vitória Guimarães B | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 18 | OLXX | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | ||
9 | Salgueiros | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 18 | OLXL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | ||
10 | 1 | Oliveira do Douro | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 18 | WXXX | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | |
11 | 1 | Valadares Gaia | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 16 | LWWL | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | |
12 | 1 | Vila Meã | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 14 | WLWW | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 | |
13 | 1 | Florgrade FC | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 11 | LXXL | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
14 | Lamelas | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 26 | -20 | 7 | LLLL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 15 |
6 | +1 | Baba ZAKARI (Valadares Gaia, 1p) |
KÁ SEMEDO () | ||
5 | +1 | BUBY KATTY (Gondomar) |
+1 | ELIAS Corrêa (, 1p) | |
TIAGO João ANTUNES (Salgueiros) | ||
DIOGO João TAVARES (Beira-Mar) | ||
Cláudio MADUREIRA (Gondomar, 2p) | ||
VALDINHO (Marco, 5p) | ||
4 | NÉLSON Eduardo MONTEIRO (Oliveira do Douro) | |
FELIPE Daniel BARROS (Rebordosa) | ||
LEANDRO Fernandes (Paredes) | ||
JULIO Estevao ALVES (, 1p) | ||
André CLARO () | ||
DÉNIS Paulo DUARTE (Vitória Guimarães B, 1p) | ||
PAULETA (Rebordosa) | ||
3 | DIEGO Júnior TAVARES (Beira-Mar) | |
PEDRO Augusto SOARES (, 1p) | ||
+1 | FÁBIO Gomes PIMENTA (Vila Meã) | |
JOÃO Pedro DÍAS (Florgrade FC, 2p) | ||
+1 | BRUNO Funicelli PELEGRINI (Oliveira do Douro, 1p) | |
RUCA (Vitória Guimarães B) | ||
Isaac CISSÉ (São João de Ver) | ||
IVANDRO Varela (Paredes) | ||
PEDRO Ricardo MATOS (Valadares Gaia) | ||
Dieu-Merci MICHEL (Vitória Guimarães B) | ||
RONALDO Lumungo AFONSO (Vitória Guimarães B) | ||
+1 | JOÃO Pedro COUTO (Oliveira do Douro) | |
JOTA (Vitória Guimarães B) | ||
LUÍS Carlos GONÇALVES (Rebordosa, 2p) |
Sunday, 7 January 2024 | |||||
14 | Beira-Mar | 0-0 | Salgueiros | ||
14 | Gondomar | 1-0 | Lamelas | ||
90 | Buby Katty | ||||
14 | Rebordosa | 0-0 | Paredes | ||
14 | São João de Ver | 0-0 | Vitória Guimarães B | ||
14 | Amarante | 1-0 | Marco | ||
76 | Elias | ||||
14 | Valadares Gaia | 1-3 | Oliveira do Douro | ||
23 | Zakari | 1 | Bruno Pelegrini | ||
5 | João Couto | ||||
78 | Miguel Albuquerque | ||||
14 | Florgrade FC | 1-3 | Vila Meã | ||
85 | Vieira | 3 | Fábio Pimenta | ||
26(og) | Diogo Paiva | ||||
78 | Nuno Pedras |