ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 9 | União Coimbra | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 13 | WWLW | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |
2 | 1 | Alverca B | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 12 | WLWO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | Vitória Sernache | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 12 | LWOW | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | 2 | Lusitânia | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 12 | OWOW | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | 1 | União Santarém | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 12 | LWWO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
6 | 2 | Sertanense | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 11 | WLLO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | 2 | Rabo de Peixe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 11 | OXLW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
8 | 3 | Peniche | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 11 | WXXL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
9 | 3 | União Tomar | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 10 | WLLX | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | 9 | Marinhense | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 10 | LWLL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
11 | 4 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 9 | OWLO | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
12 | 3 | Fontinhas | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 7 | LWLW | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | 1 | Gouveia | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 6 | OLLW | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
14 | 1 | Mortágua | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 5 | LLWL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
7 | +1 | RODRIGO FREITAS (Alverca B) |
4 | Vinícius RAYAN (Gouveia) | |
MIGUEL Ângelo LOPES () | ||
3 | +1 | AFONSO de Sousa VAGARINHO (Alverca B) |
DIOGO Ramos MOTTY (Rabo de Peixe) | ||
Sérgio MIGUEL VELOSA (Peniche, 1p) | ||
+1 | Salim CISSÉ (União Coimbra) | |
+1 | ELIVELTON Martins (União Coimbra) | |
NHAYSON Huanne () | ||
Yonder SILVA (Marinhense) |
Sunday, 15 October 2023 | |||||
8 | Peniche | 1-1 | Rabo de Peixe | ||
90 | Tony | 70 | Minhoca | ||
1 | União Tomar | 1-3 | Lusitânia | ||
43 | Igwe | 62 | Luis Felipe | ||
68 | Luis Felipe | ||||
90 | Paulo | ||||
Saturday, 21 October 2023 | |||||
8 | União Santarém | 3-0 | União Tomar | ||
2 | Marco Grilo | ||||
56 | Adul Seidi | ||||
87 | João Pinto | ||||
Sunday, 22 October 2023 | |||||
8 | Vitória Sernache | 1-0 | Sertanense | ||
50 | Ila | ||||
8 | Gouveia | 1-5 | União Coimbra | ||
36 | Rodrigo Fortuna | 46 | Cissé | ||
67 | João Abrantes | ||||
85 | Pedrinho | ||||
88 | Nuno André | ||||
90 | Elivelton | ||||
Saturday, 28 October 2023 | |||||
7 | União Coimbra | 2-0 | Vitória Sernache | ||
58 | Pedrinho | ||||
71 | Nuno Oliveira | ||||
7 | Lusitânia | 0-0 | Gouveia | ||
7 | Sertanense | 4-3 | Mortágua | ||
43 | Janico | 23 | Miguel Rodrigues | ||
89(p) | Pajé | 56 | João Pais | ||
90 | Luís Ferreira | 63 | João Pais | ||
90 | Paulinho | ||||
7 | Fontinhas | 0-1 | Peniche | ||
52 | Diogo Gonçalves | ||||
7 | Rabo de Peixe | 0-0 | Benfica Castelo Branco | ||
7 | União Tomar | 1-0 | Marinhense | ||
56 | Henrique Matos | ||||
7 | Alverca B | 3-1 | União Santarém | ||
48 | Afonso Vagarinho | 18 | Guilherme Biscaia | ||
68 | Rodrigo Freitas | ||||
90(p) | Diogo Cordes |