ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premyer-Liga
Premyer-Liga | latest | squads

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401052.621947.50%820.00%1332.50%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dordoi10811266+2025WWLW5500225531141
2+1Alga10712106+422WWWW550083521223
3+1Abdysh-Ata10631189+921WWOW5410815221108
4-2Neftchi106131813+519LWWL5311108530285
5=Alay104241010+014WLOW511325531185
6=Kaganat101361221-96LLLL5122645014617
7=Kara-Balta10037617-113LLXL502338501439
8=Ilbirs10028523-182LLXL5014395014214
9=Lider-Chempion000000+00----000000000000

Top Scorers
7+3Mirlan MURZAEV (Dordoi)
5+2Joel KOJO (Alay)
+1Maksat ALYGULOV (Abdysh-Ata)
4+1Farhat MUSABEKOV (Dordoi)
+1Eldar MOLDOZHUNUSOV (Neftchi)

Bekzhan SAGYNBAEV (Dordoi)
+1Ernist BATYRKANOV (Dordoi)
3
Maksat ALIMOV (Kaganat)

Amiruddin SHARIFI (Neftchi)
2+1Orbeli HAMBARDZUMYAN (Abdysh-Ata)

Almazbek MIRZALIEV (Kaganat, 1p)

Amir ZHAPAROV (Abdysh-Ata)
+2Temur TALIPOV (Alay)

Azamat ABDULLAEV (Neftchi)

Umidillo IMINOV (Neftchi)

Kairat IZAKOV (Neftchi)
+2Ryskeldi ARTYKBAEV (Dordoi)
+1Murolimzhon AKHMEDOV (Neftchi)

Azamat OMURALIEV (Neftchi)

Akramzhon UMAROV (Neftchi, 1p)

Ata GELDIYEW (Abdysh-Ata)

Temirbolot TAPAEV (Alga)

Amanzhan ZHANYBEK (Ilbirs, 1p)

Chyngyz IDRISOV (Alga)

Atay DZHUMASHEV (Kaganat, 1p)
+1Mirbek AKHMATALIEV (Alga, 1p)

Aleksandr MERZLYAKOV (Kara-Balta)
Results
Wednesday, 16 September 2020
10Dordoi8-1Kaganat

9Murzaev
73Akylbekov
15Murzaev
24Musabekov
59Murzaev
75Batyrkanov
78Artykbaev
80Bokoleev
90Artykbaev
10Abdysh-Ata2-0Ilbirs

15Hambardzumyan
40Alygulov
10Neftchi2-4Alay

20Moldozhunusov
43Talipov
90Akhmedov
45Talipov

63Kojo

86Kojo
10Alga2-1Kara-Balta

10(p)Akhmataliev
12(p)Mairambek
23Ble Botti