ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
56 | 142 | 2.53 | 26 | 46.43% | 11 | 19.64% | 19 | 33.93% |
2020 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Dordoi | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 9 | +29 | 35 | WWWX | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | ||
2 | Alga | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 29 | WLOW | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||
3 | Neftchi | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | +8 | 26 | LOWW | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | ||
4 | Abdysh-Ata | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 24 | LOOX | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | ||
5 | Alay | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 23 | WWLW | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | ||
6 | Kaganat | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 15 | WWWL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 19 | ||
7 | Kara-Balta | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 3 | LLLL | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 16 | ||
8 | Ilbirs | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 29 | -23 | 2 | LLLL | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16 | ||
9 | Lider-Chempion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday, 1 October 2020 | |||||
13 | Abdysh-Ata | 0-0 | Neftchi | ||
13 | Alga | 1-5 | Dordoi | ||
13 | Kara-Balta | 1-3 | Alay | ||
13 | Ilbirs | 0-1 | Kaganat | ||
Tuesday, 6 October 2020 | |||||
14 | Dordoi | 4-0 | Kara-Balta | ||
14 | Neftchi | 0-1 | Alga | ||
14 | Alay | 1-0 | Ilbirs | ||
14 | Kaganat | 1-0 | Abdysh-Ata |
10 | +2 | Mirlan MURZAEV (Dordoi) |
7 | +1 | Maksat ALIMOV (Kaganat) |
Joel KOJO (Alay) | ||
Maksat ALYGULOV (Abdysh-Ata, 1p) | ||
6 | Bekzhan SAGYNBAEV (Dordoi) | |
Eldar MOLDOZHUNUSOV (Neftchi) | ||
5 | Ernist BATYRKANOV (Dordoi) | |
4 | +1 | Temur TALIPOV (Alay) |
Farhat MUSABEKOV (Dordoi) | ||
3 | Amiruddin SHARIFI (Neftchi) | |
Chyngyz IDRISOV (Alga) | ||
Umidillo IMINOV (Neftchi) | ||
Atay DZHUMASHEV (Kaganat, 1p) | ||
+1 | Ryskeldi ARTYKBAEV (Dordoi) | |
Akramzhon UMAROV (Neftchi, 1p) | ||
Temirbolot TAPAEV (Alga) |