ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premyer-Liga
Premyer-Liga | latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
23813.521147.83%14.35%1147.83%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Alga550092+715WWWW220040330052
2-1Alay75021613+315WLWW3102374400136
3=Dordoi6411179+813XWLW5311137110042
4=Kaganat631287+110XLWW320143311144
5=Abdysh-Ata5302125+79WLLW320162210163
6=Neftchi5104510-53LLWL100123410337
7+1Ilbirs71061019-93WLLL4103910300319
8-1Kara-Balta5005416-120LLLL2002263003210

Top Scorers
5+1Tursunali RUSTAMOV (Dordoi)
4
Mirlan MURZAEV (Dordoi, 1p)
+1Mirbek AKHMATALIEV (Kaganat)
3+1Abai BOKOLEEV (Dordoi)
+1Irisdavlat KHAKIMOV (Abdysh-Ata)

Eldar MOLDOZHUNUSOV (Alay, 1p)
+1Akhlidin ISRAILOV (Alay, 2p)
+1Mirlan BEKBERDINOV (Ilbirs, 1p)
+1Oluwaseun ALERIVA (Alga)
2+2Amiruddin SHARIFI (Neftchi, 1p)
+2Elmirbek KUVANCHBEKOV (Ilbirs)

Kairat ZHYRGALBEK (Dordoi)

Atay DZHUMASHEV (Abdysh-Ata, 1p)

Vladislav KABACHEVSKY (Abdysh-Ata)
+2Idris BIKMAYKIN (Alay)

Ermek NIYAZALIEV (Kara-Balta, 1p)
+1Arsen SHARSHENBEKOV (Ilbirs)

Emmanuel YAGHR (Alay)

Maksat ALYGULOV (Abdysh-Ata)
+1Stanislav GERASCHENKO (Kara-Balta)

Temirbolot TAPAEV (Alga)

Marlen MURZAKHMATOV (Ilbirs)
Results
Thursday, 15 April 2021
6Abdysh-Ata2-0Neftchi

10Khakimov
49Zhaparov
Friday, 16 April 2021
6Alay1-2Alga

19Bikmaykin
62Idrisov

89Aleriva
Saturday, 17 April 2021
6Ilbirs4-1Kara-Balta

33Kuvanchbekov
50Geraschenko
47Kuvanchbekov
75(p)Bekberdinov
82Sharshenbekov
Sunday, 18 April 2021
6Dordoi2-2Kaganat

36Rustamov
38Akhmataliev
57Bokoleev
75Timur
Tuesday, 20 April 2021
3Neftchi2-3Alay

23(p)Sharifi
13Belaid
87Sharifi
56Israilov

80Bikmaykin