ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premyer-Liga
Premyer-Liga | latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
361133.131541.67%616.67%1541.67%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Dordoi106312511+1421WWOX53111375320124
2-1Alga9621127+520XLWO421165541062
3-1Alay106131816+219LOWW5212475401149
4+1Kaganat95131410+416WWLX540194411256
5-1Abdysh-Ata84221810+814XXWW4301834121107
6=Neftchi82151013-37WLXL301246520367
7=Ilbirs101091025-153LLLW51049135005112
8=Kara-Balta8026621-152LXOL50234113003210

Top Scorers
7+1Tursunali RUSTAMOV (Dordoi)
6+1Abai BOKOLEEV (Dordoi)
5+2Amiruddin SHARIFI (Neftchi, 1p)

Mirlan MURZAEV (Dordoi, 2p)
+1Atay DZHUMASHEV (Abdysh-Ata, 1p)

Mirbek AKHMATALIEV (Kaganat)
+1Oluwaseun ALERIVA (Alga)
3
Irisdavlat KHAKIMOV (Abdysh-Ata)

Emmanuel YAGHR (Alay)

Eldar MOLDOZHUNUSOV (Alay, 1p)

Akhlidin ISRAILOV (Alay, 2p)

Vladislav KABACHEVSKY (Abdysh-Ata)

Mirlan BEKBERDINOV (Ilbirs, 1p)
+1Maksat ALYGULOV (Abdysh-Ata, 1p)

Stanislav GERASCHENKO (Kara-Balta)
2
Elmirbek KUVANCHBEKOV (Ilbirs)

Kairat ZHYRGALBEK (Dordoi)

Idris BIKMAYKIN (Alay)

Ermek NIYAZALIEV (Kara-Balta, 1p)
+1Anton ZEMLYANUKHIN (Alga, 2p)

Arsen SHARSHENBEKOV (Ilbirs)
+1Orozbek TIMUR (Kaganat)
+1Manas KARIPOV (Kaganat)
+1Farhat MUSABEKOV (Dordoi)

Temirbolot TAPAEV (Alga)

Marlen MURZAKHMATOV (Ilbirs)

Abror KYDYRALIEV (Kaganat)
Results
Thursday, 6 May 2021
9Ilbirs0-3Neftchi


2Sharifi

41Abdurakhmanov

54Sharifi
Friday, 7 May 2021
9Alga2-2Abdysh-Ata

37Aleriva
53(p)Alygulov
69(p)Zemlyanukhin
57Dzhumashev
9Kaganat3-1Alay

18Timur
90Stalbekov
25Smatov
63Karipov
Saturday, 8 May 2021
9Kara-Balta0-3Dordoi


5Rustamov

15Bokoleev

45Musabekov