home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 2 Seria B 1

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
722203.053244.44%1216.67%2838.89%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rapid București106131211+144XWWW540173521258
2Dunărea Călărași10532228+1441WLWX52211065311122
3Dacia Unirea Brăila104241613+335XWLL54011035023610
4SC Bacău104331616+030XLWX5131810530286
5Farul103161723-629XWLW501441353021310
6Academica Clinceni102261527-1227LLLL51047175122810
71CS Balotești10631208+1232LWWW53111055320103
81ACS Berceni105142312+1130WWLW5410153510489
92Gloria Buzău105142221+129LLXW54011675113614
10Foresta Suceava105232016+428WWXL53201265203810
11Bucovina Pojorâta105142416+823WLWL54011655113811
12Ceahlăul100010137-365LLLL50050155005122
13Oțelul Galați2433181243-3112LLLL12228717121110526

Results
Saturday, 28 May 2016
36Farul2-2Dacia Unirea Brăila
35Gloria Buzău0-3CS Balotești
36Academica Clinceni0-3Dunărea Călărași
35Foresta Suceava3-0Ceahlăul
35ACS Berceni3-0Bucovina Pojorâta
36SC Bacău1-1Rapid București
Saturday, 4 June 2016
36Ceahlăul0-3ACS Berceni
36CS Balotești2-3Foresta Suceava
36Bucovina Pojorâta8-1Gloria Buzău

Top Scorers
23
Valentin ALEXANDRU (Dunărea Călărași, 4p)
22
Adrian PĂTULEA (Farul, 2p)
20
Ciprian VRACIU (SC Bacău, 5p)
17
Iulian POPA (Rapid București, 5p)
16
Sorin CHITU (Farul, 3p)
14+1Marius COMAN (Bucovina Pojorâta)
12
Alexandru MUSCĂ (Dacia Unirea Brăila, 2p)
11
Răzvan PĂDUREȚU (ACS Berceni, 3p)

Alexandru NEAGU (Academica Clinceni, 1p)

Laurențiu BUȘ (Dunărea Călărași, 4p)
10
Andrei ANTOHI (Academica Clinceni)

Adrian RĂDUCA (Gloria Buzău, 5p)
+2Valentin BUHĂCIANU (Bucovina Pojorâta)

Ionuț FŠIE (ACS Berceni, 2p)
9
Vlad MORAR (Rapid București)

Saifeddine ALAMI (Dunărea Călărași)

Marius BĂTFOI (CS Balotești, 1p)
8
Alexandru STOICA (Dunărea Călărași)

Daniel BENZAR (Academica Clinceni)

Baodouin KANDA (Dunărea Călărași)
7
Dorin BURLACU (Gloria Buzău, 1p)

Benjamin KUKU (Academica Clinceni)
+1Mircea NEGRU (Foresta Suceava, 1p)

Marius ONOFRAS (Dacia Unirea Brăila, 1p)

Marian NEAGU (ACS Berceni)

Valentin MUNTEANU (Farul, 1p)