home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone B

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2585101.9710038.76%9436.43%6424.81%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Pordenone2615833822+1653WXWL149231811126602011
2Triestina12612953723+1444OWWX14851238124441415
31Feralpi Salò2612773227+543WWWW12642139146351918
41Imolese26101243321+1242OWLW13670197134541414
5Südtirol-Alto Adige2691252920+939OWWX12462139145631611
61Monza2610972624+239WLWW14743181412354810
71Ravenna2610972826+239XWWL136431310134541516
8Fermana26106101621-536LLLX1373312613337415
9Vicenza Virtus2681173028+235LXWL134631816134541212
10Vis Pesaro268992320+333LLLW13364121113535119
111Sambenedettese2571262322+133OLLX13652151012174812
121Ternana248883327+632LXXL125431813123451514
13Gubbio2671182423+132WLXO13481125133371218
141Renate2679101822-430WWXX13346711134541111
151Teramo2669112230-827LWLO13544151413157716
161Fano2669111423-927WLXL1336471213337711
171Rimini2569102031-1127LLOW12561141013139621
18Giana Erminio2641392334-1125XWOX122641114142751220
191AlbinoLeffe26313101826-822WLLX13346111513094711
201Virtus Verona2663172340-1721LXLX13409142213238918
1Triestina (-1)

Top Scorers
10
Eric LANINI (Imolese, 1p)
9
Stefano GIACOMELLI (Vicenza Virtus, 3p)

Pablo GRANOCHE (Triestina, 6p)
+1Guido MARILUNGO (Ternana, 2p)
+1Manuel NOCCIOLINI (Ravenna, 1p)
+1Leonardo CANDELLONE (Pordenone)
8
Fabio PERNA (Giana Erminio, 4p)
+1Andrea CARACCIOLO (Feralpi Salò, 3p)
7+1Andrea D'ERRICO (Monza, 3p)

Alexis FERRANTE (Fano, 1p)

Fabio SCARSELLA (Feralpi Salò)

Michael DE MARCHI (Imolese)

Francesco STANCO (Sambenedettese)
6
Elio DE SILVESTRO (Gubbio)

Francesco GALUPPINI (Ravenna, 3p)
+1Guido GOMEZ (Renate, 1p)

Flavio LAZZARI (Vis Pesaro, 1p)

Rachid ARMA (Vicenza Virtus)

Ettore MARCHI (Monza, 3p)

Federico MARACCHI (Triestina)
5
Caio DE CENCO (Südtirol-Alto Adige)

Luca BELCASTRO (Imolese)

Emiliano OLCESE (Vis Pesaro)

Mirco PETRELLA (Triestina)

Emanuele BERRETTONI (Pordenone, 1p)

Simone GUERRA (Vicenza Virtus)

Lorenzo DE GRAZIA (Teramo)

Michele VOLPE (Rimini)

Michele DE AGOSTINI (Pordenone)

Domenico DANTI (Virtus Verona, 2p)