ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | Serie D | squads | cups

Season archive

Season 2018/19

1
Juventus90
2
Napoli79
3
Atalanta69
4
Inter69
5
Milan68
6
Roma66
7
Torino63
8
Lazio59
9
Sampdoria53
10
Bologna44
11
Sassuolo43
12
Udinese43
13
Spal42
14
Parma41
15
Cagliari41
16
Fiorentina41
17
Genoa38
--18
Empoli38
--19
Frosinone25
--20
Chievo17
++1
Brescia67
++2
Lecce66
+3
Benevento60
+4
Pescara55
+5
Verona52
+6
Spezia51
+7
Cittadella51
+8
Perugia50
9
Cremonese49
10
Cosenza46
11
Palermo43
12
Crotone43
13
Ascoli43
14
Livorno39
-15
Venezia38
-16
Salernitana38
--17
Foggia37
--18
Padova31
--19
Carpi29
++1
Entella75
+2
Piacenza74
+3
Pisa69
+4
Arezzo64
+5
Pro Vercelli64
+6
Robur Siena63
+7
Carrarese62
+8
Pro Patria57
+9
Novara50
+10
Alessandria45
11
Pontedera45
12
Juventus U2342
13
Olbia38
14
Arzachena37
15
Pistoiese35
16
Gozzano33
17
Albissola28
-18
Cuneo26
-19
Lucchese22
--20
Pro Piacenza-8

1
Pordenone4
2
Entella2
3
Juve Stabia1

++1
Pordenone73
+2
Triestina67
+3
Imolese62
+4
Feralpi Salò62
+5
Monza60
+6
Südtirol-Alto Adige55
+7
Ravenna55
+8
Vicenza Virtus51
+9
Sambenedettese50
+10
Fermana47
11
Ternana44
12
Gubbio44
13
Teramo43
14
AlbinoLeffe43
15
Vis Pesaro42
16
Giana Erminio42
17
Renate39
-18
Rimini39
-19
Virtus Verona38
--20
Fano38
++1
Juve Stabia77
+2
Trapani73
+3
Catanzaro67
+4
Catania65
+5
Potenza57
+6
Virtus Francavilla55
+7
Reggina52
+8
Monopoli51
+9
Casertana51
+10
Rende47
11
Cavese47
12
Viterbese45
13
Sicula Leonzio42
14
Vibonese42
15
Rieti39
16
Siracusa36
-17
Bisceglie29
-18
Paganese23
--19
Matera-18
Girone A
++1
Lecco86
+2
Unione Sanremo59
+3
Savona55
+4
Ligorna54
+5
Inveruno54
6
Folgore Caratese54
7
Casale54
8
Bra48
9
Chieri45
10
Lavagnese42
11
Borgosesia41
12
Fezzanese41
-13
Milano City40
-14
Sestri Levante38
-15
Arconatese36
-16
Pro Dronero29
--17
Stresa26
--18
Borgaro26

Girone B
++1
Como89
+2
Mantova83
+3
Pro Sesto69
+4
Rezzato65
+5
Caronnese59
6
Virtus Bergamo45
7
Sondrio44
8
Seregno43
9
Villa d'Almè41
10
Caravaggio40
11
Ponte San Pietro40
12
Scanzorosciate39
-13
Legnago Salus38
-14
Darfo35
-15
Ambrosiana33
-16
Villafranca31
--17
Ciserano26
--18
Olginatese19
Girone C
++1
ArzignanoChiampo70
+2
Adriese68
+3
Union Feltre64
+4
Campodarsego60
+5
Virtus Bolzano49
6
Delta Rovigo49
7
Cjarlins Muzane46
8
Montebelluna45
9
Este41
10
Cartigliano41
11
Chions40
12
Clodiense39
-13
Belluno38
-14
Tamai38
-15
Levico Terme37
-16
St. Georgen36
--17
Sandonà35
--18
Trento26
Girone D
++1
Modena73
+2
Pergolettese73
+3
Reggio Audace66
+4
Fanfulla57
+5
Fiorenzuola56
6
Crema49
7
Adrense47
8
Vigor Carpaneto47
9
Axys Zola41
10
Ciliverghe Mazzano41
11
Lentigione39
12
Calvina39
-13
Pavia36
-14
Mezzolara35
-15
Sasso Marconi34
-16
San Marino31
--17
Classe30
--18
OltrepòVoghera23

Girone E
++1
Pianese74
+2
Ponsacco73
+3
Seravezza65
+4
Gavorrano64
+5
Montevarchi64
6
San Donato Tavarnelle63
7
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano60
8
Tuttocuoio55
9
Prato54
10
Cannara51
11
Sporting Trestina50
12
Aglianese46
13
Real Forte dei Marmi-Querceta46
14
Sangiovannese45
-15
Bastia45
-16
Scandicci43
-17
Viareggio37
-18
Sinalunghese37
--19
Sangimignano36
--20
Massese16
Girone F
++1
Romagna Centro Cesena83
+2
Matelica80
+3
Recanatese63
+4
Pineto62
+5
Sangiustese61
6
Francavilla 192760
7
San Nicolò54
8
Jesina51
9
Montegiorgio51
10
Sammaurese49
11
Savignanese48
12
Campobasso46
13
Real Giulianova44
14
Forlì43
-15
Avezzano42
-16
Vastese42
-17
Olympia Agnonese39
-18
Santarcangelo37
--19
Isernia35
--20
Castelfidardo25
Girone G
++1
Avellino83
+2
Lanusei83
+3
Trastevere75
+4
Latte Dolce71
+5
Cassino69
6
Monterosi67
7
Latina56
8
Vis Artena55
9
Aprilia55
10
Albalonga54
11
SFF Atletico54
12
Budoni43
13
Flaminia43
14
Ladispoli40
-15
Torres40
-16
Ostia Mare39
-17
Città di Anagni39
-18
Castiadas36
--19
Lupa Roma29
--20
Anzio17

Girone H
++1
AZ Picerno78
+2
Audace Cerignola75
+3
Taranto71
+4
Bitonto59
+5
Savoia59
6
Fidelis Andria56
7
Fasano50
8
Gravina48
9
Altamura47
10
Sorrento43
11
FC Francavilla43
12
Gelbison37
-13
Nardò37
-14
Sarnese36
-15
Nola36
-16
Gragnano33
--17
Pomigliano19
--18
Granata14
Girone I
++1
Bari78
+2
Turris67
+3
Marsala53
+4
Portici50
+5
Castrovillari49
6
Troina48
7
Cittanovese47
8
Acireale47
9
Palmese47
10
Nocerina47
11
Gela44
12
Messina43
-13
Sancataldese42
-14
Città di Messina40
-15
Locri39
-16
Roccella38
--17
Rotonda28
--18
Igea Virtus21