home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie A

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1193382.845142.86%2621.85%4235.29%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Juventus121020209+1132WWWX6600136642073
2Inter1210112612+1431WWWX64111156600157
32Lazio127322813+1524WWWW64201866312107
4Cagliari127322312+1124WWWX7412159532083
51Atalanta126423018+1222OLXW52121497430169
63Roma126422014+622LWWW63211210632184
7Napoli125432115+619OLXX63218462221311
82Parma125251815+317WXLX7403128512267
91Fiorentina124441819-116LXWL62228862221011
101Verona124351011-115LWWL622254621357
11Udinese12426818-1014OWLL7313485113410
122Torino124261517-214WLLX6222666204911
132Sassuolo114162121+013WXLW63031512511369
142Milan124171116-513LLWL621369620457
152Bologna123361620-412LLLW5212777124913
16Lecce122461525-1010LXXX50234972231116
17Genoa122371426-129OLLW6213896024617
18Sampdoria12237719-129OWXL6132376105412
191Spal12228718-118OLLX621379601509
201Brescia112181020-107LLLL5014512620458

Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
12Sassuolo3-1Bologna
Saturday, 9 November 2019
12Brescia0-4Torino
12Inter2-1Verona
12Napoli0-0Genoa
Sunday, 10 November 2019
12Cagliari5-2Fiorentina
12Juventus1-0Milan
12Lazio4-2Lecce
12Parma2-0Roma
12Sampdoria0-0Atalanta
12Udinese0-0Spal
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 November 2019
13Atalanta-Juventus
13Milan-Napoli
13Torino-Inter
Sunday, 24 November 2019
13Bologna-Parma
13Lecce-Cagliari
13Roma-Brescia
13Sampdoria-Udinese
13Verona-Fiorentina
13Sassuolo-Lazio
Monday, 25 November 2019
13Spal-Genoa

Top Scorers
14Ciro IMMOBILE (Lazio, 5p)
9Romelu LUKAKU (Inter, 3p)
8Luis MURIEL (Atalanta, 3p)
7Andrea BELOTTI (Torino, 4p)
Domenico BERARDI (Sassuolo)
6JOÃO PEDRO Geraldino (Cagliari, 1p)
Joaquín CORREA (Lazio)
Duván ZAPATA (Atalanta)
5Arkadiusz MILIK (Napoli)
Andreas CORNELIUS (Parma)
Marco MANCOSU (Lecce, 4p)
Francesco CAPUTO (Sassuolo)
Cristiano RONALDO (Juventus, 2p)
Edin DŽEKO (Roma)
Cristian KOUAMÉ (Genoa)
Lautaro MARTÍNEZ (Inter, 2p)
4Alfredo DONNARUMMA (Brescia, 1p)
Aleksandar KOLAROV (Roma, 2p)
Dries MERTENS (Napoli)
Giovanni SIMEONE (Cagliari)
Josip ILIČIĆ (Atalanta)
Alejandro GÓMEZ (Atalanta)