home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone A

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1092432.223935.78%3733.94%3330.28%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Monza11911205+1528WXWW5401526510153
2Renate11632165+1121XLWW6420122521243
31Pontedera116321714+321WLWW6420116521268
41Alessandria11551178+920XXXL623196532082
51Robur Siena116231510+520WWXW612368550092
61Carrarese115421811+719WLWX5410124613267
72Novara11533128+418XWLL641182512246
8Como11443129+316LWXW531162613267
9Pro Patria114431312+116LXWW522164622278
10Pro Vercelli1034388+013XXWO522153512235
11Juventus U23103431316-313XWWL5122811522155
12AlbinoLeffe1134488+013XWLL513143621345
131Pistoiese112631313+012XXLW614166512277
141Pianese113351011-112LXWL512234621377
15Arezzo112541114-311XXXL6213810504134
16Gozzano11164915-69LOLX503236613269
17Olbia112361119-89XOLL5122476114712
18Giana Erminio11146922-137XXWL61235125023410
19Lecco11218721-147XLLL61144115104310
20Pergolettese11056414-105XLLL501427604227

Results
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
11Alessandria1-1Pistoiese
11Carrarese2-0Como
11Monza1-0Gozzano
11Robur Siena2-0Pianese
11Lecco1-1Juventus U23
11Olbia1-1AlbinoLeffe
11Pontedera2-1Pro Patria
11Pro Vercelli1-1Arezzo
11Renate1-1Novara
11Giana Erminio1-1Pergolettese
Fixtures
Saturday, 26 October 2019
12Monza-Renate
Sunday, 27 October 2019
12Como-Lecco
12AlbinoLeffe-Alessandria
12Robur Siena-Pro Vercelli
12Novara-Pistoiese
12Arezzo-Giana Erminio
12Pro Patria-Carrarese
12Pianese-Olbia
12Gozzano-Pontedera
12Juventus U23-Pergolettese

Top Scorers
6DANY MOTA Carvalho (Juventus U23)
5Francesco GALUPPINI (Renate, 2p)
Alessandro CESARINI (Robur Siena, 1p)
Saveriano INFANTINO (Carrarese, 1p)
4Caio DE CENCO (Pontedera)
Riccardo CHIARELLO (Alessandria)
Umberto EUSEPI (Alessandria, 1p)
King UDOH (Pianese)
Niccolò GUCCI (Pistoiese)
Carmine GIORGIONE (AlbinoLeffe)
Alessandro GABRIELLONI (Como)
3Damiano RINALDINI (Pianese, 1p)
Gabriele GORI (Arezzo)
Tommaso ARRIGONI (Robur Siena)
Alessio IOVINE (Como)
Davide GUGLIELMOTTI (Renate)
Luca PIANA (Pontedera)
Mattia FINOTTO (Monza)